DEVLALI to AURANGABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117057
CSMT SC DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
DVL
00:30
AWB
04:05
191 Km
03h 35m
217617
CSMT NED TAPOVAN EXP
Daily
DVL
09:35
AWB
13:15
191 Km
03h 40m
311201
LTT AJNI EXP VIA NED
Mon
DVL
20:35
AWB
00:25
190 Km
03h 50m
411205
LTT KRMR EXPRESS
Sat
DVL
20:35
AWB
00:25
190 Km
03h 50m
511083
LTT KZJ TADOBA EXP
Fri
NK
15:10
AWB
18:25
185 Km
03h 15m
612071
JANSHATABDI EXPRESS
Daily
NK
17:10
AWB
20:10
185 Km
03h 00m
711401
NANDIGRHAM EXP
Daily
NK
20:00
AWB
23:40
185 Km
03h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
101253[cancelled]
NK AWB NK SPL TRAIN
Mon Tue Sat Sun
NK
07:20
AWB
11:10
184 Km
03h 50m
201093[cancelled]
LTT KZJ SPL
Fri
NK
15:10
AWB
18:45
184 Km
03h 35m
301255[cancelled]
NK AWB NK SPL TRAIN
Mon Tue Fri Sat Sun
NK
17:40
AWB
22:30
184 Km
04h 50m
407927[cancelled]
NK NED SPL
Fri
NK
22:55
AWB
03:40
184 Km
04h 45m
  • Devlali Aurangabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between DEVLALI (DVL) and AURANGABAD (AWB).
  • Departure time of 17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP at DEVLALI is 00:30. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 04:05. It covers total distance of 191 kilometer in 03h 35m.
  • Departure time of 17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP at DEVLALI is 09:35. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 13:15. It covers total distance of 191 kilometer in 03h 40m.
  • Departure time of 11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED at DEVLALI is 20:35. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 00:25. It covers total distance of 190 kilometer in 03h 50m.