DHAMANGAON to BALHARSHAH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122151
PUNE KZJ SF EXPRESS
Sat
DMN
10:57
BPQ
14:10
182 Km
03h 13m
212655
NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
Daily
DMN
21:41
BPQ
01:10
182 Km
03h 29m
322127
LTT KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS
Mon
DMN
23:10
BPQ
02:50
182 Km
03h 40m
  • Dhamangaon Balharshah Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DHAMANGAON (DMN) and BALHARSHAH (BPQ).
  • Departure time of 22151 PUNE-KZJ SF EXPRESS at DHAMANGAON is 10:57. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 14:10. It covers total distance of 182 kilometer in 03h 13m.
  • Departure time of 12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS at DHAMANGAON is 21:41. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 01:10. It covers total distance of 182 kilometer in 03h 29m.
  • Departure time of 22127 LTT-KZJ ANANDWAN EXPRESS at DHAMANGAON is 23:10. Its arrival time at BALHARSHAH is 02:50. It covers total distance of 182 kilometer in 03h 40m.