DHAMARA GHAT to FANGO Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155534
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
DHT
01:24
FNO
01:30
3 Km
00h 06m
255566
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
DHT
07:28
FNO
07:34
3 Km
00h 06m
375286
SPJ SHC DEMU
Daily
DHT
10:52
FNO
10:58
3 Km
00h 06m
475284
SPJ SHC DEMU
Daily
DHT
16:45
FNO
16:51
3 Km
00h 06m
575290
SPJ SHC DEMU
Daily
DHT
19:51
FNO
19:57
3 Km
00h 06m
675288
SPJ SHC DEMU
Daily
DHT
22:00
FNO
22:06
3 Km
00h 06m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155560[cancelled]
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
DHT
10:52
FNO
10:59
3 Km
00h 07m
255554[cancelled]
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
DHT
16:45
FNO
16:51
3 Km
00h 06m
355556[cancelled]
SPJ SHC PASSENGER
Daily
DHT
19:35
FNO
19:41
3 Km
00h 06m
  • Dhamara Ghat Fango Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) and FANGO (FNO).
  • Departure time of 55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER at DHAMARA GHAT is 01:24. Its arrival time at FANGO is 01:30. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER at DHAMARA GHAT is 07:28. Its arrival time at FANGO is 07:34. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 06m.
  • Departure time of 75286 SPJ-SHC DEMU at DHAMARA GHAT is 10:52. Its arrival time at FANGO is 10:58. It covers total distance of 3 kilometer in 00h 06m.