DHEENA to BAHORA CHANDIL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153642
MGS DLN PASSENGER
Daily
DHA
07:17
BHCL
07:24
7 Km
00h 07m
263234
MGS PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
DHA
08:23
BHCL
08:33
7 Km
00h 10m
363226
BSB PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
DHA
15:22
BHCL
15:30
7 Km
00h 08m
  • Dheena Bahora Chandil Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DHEENA (DHA) and BAHORA CHANDIL (BHCL).
  • Departure time of 53642 MGS-DLN PASSENGER at DHEENA is 07:17. Its arrival time at BAHORA CHANDIL is 07:24. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at DHEENA is 08:23. Its arrival time at BAHORA CHANDIL is 08:33. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at DHEENA is 15:22. Its arrival time at BAHORA CHANDIL is 15:30. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 08m.