DHENKANAL to BAGDIHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118118
GNPR ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY
Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
DNKL
00:21
BEH
06:23
277 Km
06h 02m
258132
PURI SBP ROU PASSENGER
Daily
DNKL
08:45
BEH
18:26
299 Km
09h 41m
318452
PURI HTE TAPASWANI EXP.
Daily
DNKL
23:02
BEH
06:00
299 Km
06h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118418[cancelled]
BBS ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY
Tue Fri Sun
DNKL
00:37
BEH
06:25
276 Km
05h 48m
  • Dhenkanal Bagdihi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DHENKANAL (DNKL) and BAGDIHI (BEH).
  • Departure time of 18118 GNPR-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY at DHENKANAL is 00:21. Its arrival time at BAGDIHI is 06:23. It covers total distance of 277 kilometer in 06h 02m.
  • Departure time of 18418 BBS-ROU RAJYARANI WEEKLY at DHENKANAL is 00:37. Its arrival time at BAGDIHI is 06:25. It covers total distance of 276 kilometer in 05h 48m.
  • Departure time of 58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER at DHENKANAL is 08:45. Its arrival time at BAGDIHI is 18:26. It covers total distance of 299 kilometer in 09h 41m.