DHULKOT to ANANDPUR SAHIB Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164563
UMB NLDM ADDR MEMU
Daily
DKT
07:51
ANSB
10:42
161 Km
02h 51m
274991
UMB CHDL PASS
Daily
DKT
14:32
ANSB
18:00
161 Km
03h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154511[cancelled]
UMB NLDM PASSENGER
Daily
DKT
07:47
ANSB
10:58
162 Km
03h 11m
  • Dhulkot Anandpur Sahib Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between DHULKOT (DKT) and ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB).
  • Departure time of 54511 UMB-NLDM PASSENGER at DHULKOT is 07:47. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 10:58. It covers total distance of 162 kilometer in 03h 11m.
  • Departure time of 64563 UMB-NLDM-ADDR MEMU at DHULKOT is 07:51. Its arrival time at ANANDPUR SAHIB is 10:42. It covers total distance of 161 kilometer in 02h 51m.