DHUPGURI to ALUABARI ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115909
AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Daily
DQG
04:20
AUB
06:59
122 Km
02h 39m
213174
AGTL SDAH KANCHANJUNGA
Wed Fri Sun Mon
DQG
05:46
AUB
08:34
122 Km
02h 48m
313176
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
DQG
05:46
AUB
08:34
122 Km
02h 48m
413142
TEESTA TORSHA EXP
Daily
DQG
13:17
AUB
16:44
122 Km
03h 27m
515960
KAMRUP EXPRESS
Daily
DQG
15:17
AUB
17:49
122 Km
02h 32m
613148
UTTAR BANGA EXP
Daily
DQG
16:22
AUB
18:44
122 Km
02h 22m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115658[cancelled]
KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS
Fri Mon
DQG
05:46
AUB
08:34
122 Km
02h 48m
215660[cancelled]
AGTL SDAH KANCHANJUNGA
Wed Sun
DQG
05:46
AUB
08:34
122 Km
02h 48m
325658[cancelled]
KUNCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
DQG
05:46
AUB
08:34
122 Km
02h 48m
  • Dhupguri Aluabari Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between DHUPGURI (DQG) and ALUABARI ROAD (AUB).
  • Departure time of 15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS at DHUPGURI is 04:20. Its arrival time at ALUABARI ROAD is 06:59. It covers total distance of 122 kilometer in 02h 39m.
  • Departure time of 13174 AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA at DHUPGURI is 05:46. Its arrival time at ALUABARI ROAD is 08:34. It covers total distance of 122 kilometer in 02h 48m.
  • Departure time of 15658 KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS at DHUPGURI is 05:46. Its arrival time at ALUABARI ROAD is 08:34. It covers total distance of 122 kilometer in 02h 48m.