DHURI JN to SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
116317
CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP
Mon
DUI
05:30
SVDK
15:20
404 Km
09h 50m
216687
MAQ SVDK NAVYUG EXP
Thu
DUI
05:33
SVDK
15:20
404 Km
09h 47m
316031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Fri Sat Tue
DUI
05:33
SVDK
15:20
405 Km
09h 47m
411449
JBP SVDK EXP
Wed
DUI
05:33
SVDK
15:20
405 Km
09h 47m
519803
KOTA SVDK WEEKLY EXP
Sun
DUI
05:35
SVDK
15:20
404 Km
09h 45m
  • Dhuri Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between DHURI JN (DUI) and SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA (SVDK).
  • Departure time of 16317 CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP at DHURI JN is 05:30. Its arrival time at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA is 15:20. It covers total distance of 404 kilometer in 09h 50m.
  • Departure time of 16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP at DHURI JN is 05:33. Its arrival time at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA is 15:20. It covers total distance of 404 kilometer in 09h 47m.
  • Departure time of 16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS at DHURI JN is 05:33. Its arrival time at SH MATA V DEVI KATRA is 15:20. It covers total distance of 405 kilometer in 09h 47m.