Diara To Nalikul Trains


137371  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
05:09
DEA
Diara
05:23
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
237411  SHE TAK LOCALDaily
05:21
DEA
Diara
05:36
NKL
Nalikul
00h 15m
13 Km
52 km/hr
 
337309  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
05:38
DEA
Diara
05:52
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
437359  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
06:05
DEA
Diara
06:20
NKL
Nalikul
00h 15m
12 Km
48 km/hr
 
537311  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
06:39
DEA
Diara
06:54
NKL
Nalikul
00h 15m
12 Km
48 km/hr
 
637313  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
07:18
DEA
Diara
07:32
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
737307  HWH HPL LOCALDaily
07:36
DEA
Diara
07:50
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
837373  HWH GOGHAT LOCALDaily
08:10
DEA
Diara
08:26
NKL
Nalikul
00h 16m
12 Km
45 km/hr
 
937415  SHE TAK LOCALDaily
08:32
DEA
Diara
08:45
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
13 Km
60 km/hr
 
1037315  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
09:10
DEA
Diara
09:23
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
1137317  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
09:48
DEA
Diara
10:01
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
1237361  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
10:38
DEA
Diara
10:51
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
1337319  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
11:03
DEA
Diara
11:16
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
1437375  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
11:19
DEA
Diara
11:32
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
1537321  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
11:35
DEA
Diara
11:48
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
1637323  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
12:20
DEA
Diara
12:33
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
1737363  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
13:01
DEA
Diara
13:15
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
1837365  HWH ARAMBAGH LOCALDaily
13:49
DEA
Diara
14:03
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
1937327  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
14:24
DEA
Diara
14:37
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
2037329  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
14:54
DEA
Diara
15:08
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2137367  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
15:55
DEA
Diara
16:10
NKL
Nalikul
00h 15m
12 Km
48 km/hr
 
2237333  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
16:53
DEA
Diara
17:07
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2337377  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
17:15
DEA
Diara
17:29
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2437369  HWH AMBG LOCALDaily
17:56
DEA
Diara
18:10
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2537335  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
18:28
DEA
Diara
18:42
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2637337  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
18:53
DEA
Diara
19:07
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2737379  HWH GOGT LOCALDaily
19:24
DEA
Diara
19:37
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
2837339  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
19:54
DEA
Diara
20:08
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
2937341  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
20:25
DEA
Diara
20:39
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3037343  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
20:50
DEA
Diara
21:03
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
3137345  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
21:24
DEA
Diara
21:38
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3237347  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
21:49
DEA
Diara
22:02
NKL
Nalikul
00h 13m
12 Km
55.4 km/hr
 
3337349  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
22:52
DEA
Diara
23:06
NKL
Nalikul
00h 14m
12 Km
51.4 km/hr
 
3437351  HWH TAK LOCALDaily
23:50
DEA
Diara
00:05
NKL
Nalikul
00h 15m
12 Km
48 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Diara and Nalikul is 12 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 34 direct trains between Diara and Nalikul. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Diara Nalikul trains complete this journey in 00 hours and 14 minutes.

Distance Between Diara and Nalikul

Distance Between Diara and Nalikul is 12 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
12Kilometres
7.456452Miles
12000Meters
1200000Centimeters
13123.32Yards
39370.08Feet
472441.2Inches

Travel Time From Diara to Nalikul

Travel time from Diara to Nalikul is generally 00 hours and 14 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3737100 hours and 14 minutes
3741100 hours and 15 minutes
3730900 hours and 14 minutes
3735900 hours and 15 minutes
3731100 hours and 15 minutes
3731300 hours and 14 minutes
3730700 hours and 14 minutes
3737300 hours and 16 minutes
3741500 hours and 13 minutes
3731500 hours and 13 minutes

Diara Nalikul Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Diara and Nalikul?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Diara and Nalikul is 12 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 14m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Diara to Nalikul?

37415 She Tak Local is the fastest train available from Diara to Nalikul. It takes only 00 hours and 13 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Diara to Nalikul?

37371 Hwh-gogt Local is the first train from Diara to Nalikul. It leaves Diara at 05:09.

Q. Which is the last train from Diara to Nalikul?

37351 Hwh-tak Local is the last train from Diara to Nalikul. It leaves Diara at 23:50.

Q. How many local trains run between Diara and Nalikul?

Currently, 34 local trains run between Diara and Nalikul.
For example, train number 37371 Hwh-gogt Local is a local passenger train that originates from Howrah Jn and ends at Goghat station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Diara Nalikul Trains Morning Diara Nalikul Trains DIARA se NALIKUL train