DIGHWARA to AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115210
ASR SHC JANSEWA EXP
Daily
DGA
08:13
AYRN
09:12
39 Km
00h 59m
213106
BUI SDAH EXP
Daily
DGA
11:22
AYRN
12:57
40 Km
01h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
105210[cancelled]
ASR SHC JANSADHARAN SPL
Thu Fri Mon
DGA
08:25
AYRN
09:28
39 Km
01h 03m
  • Dighwara Akshaywat Rai Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between DIGHWARA (DGA) and AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR (AYRN).
  • Departure time of 15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP at DIGHWARA is 08:13. Its arrival time at AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR is 09:12. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 59m.
  • Departure time of 05210 ASR-SHC JANSADHARAN SPL at DIGHWARA is 08:25. Its arrival time at AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR is 09:28. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 03m.