DINHATTA CLGE H to BANARHAT Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155468
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
10:08
BNQ
15:10
122 Km
05h 02m
255768
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
10:50
BNQ
14:47
122 Km
03h 57m
375716
DHH SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
12:47
BNQ
16:43
122 Km
03h 56m
  • Dinhatta Clge H Banarhat Trains: There is no direct train between DINHATTA CLGE H (DCH) and BANARHAT (BNQ). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BANARHAT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BANARHAT is 122 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 05h 02m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DINHATTA CLGE H to BANARHAT?

75716 DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER is the fastest train available from DINHATTA CLGE H to BANARHAT. It takes only 03h 56m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 75716.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Dinhatta Clge H Banarhat Trains Morning Dinhatta Clge H Banarhat Trains DINHATTA CLGE H se BANARHAT train