DINHATTA CLGE H to BANESWAR Trains


Covid Special Trains
105466
BXT APDJ PASSENGER SPL
DAILY
DCH
16:57
BSW
17:49
33 Km
00h 52m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155468
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
10:08
BSW
11:49
33 Km
01h 41m
255768
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
10:50
BSW
11:59
33 Km
01h 09m
375716
DHH SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
12:47
BSW
13:59
33 Km
01h 12m
455766
BXT APDJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
16:46
BSW
17:55
33 Km
01h 09m
555466
BXT APDJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
17:02
BSW
18:10
33 Km
01h 08m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BANESWAR is 33 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between DINHATTA CLGE H and BANESWAR that makes our travel safe and convenient. DINHATTA CLGE H BANESWAR trains generally complete this journey in 01h 41m.

List of trains that run between DINHATTA CLGE H and BANESWAR

1) 05466 BXT-APDJ PASSENGER SPL

Train number 05466 BXT-APDJ PASSENGER SPL that originates from BAMANHAT and ends at ALIPUR DUAR JN leaves DINHATTA CLGE H on the scheduled departure time of 16:57. The train completes DINHATTA CLGE H to BANESWAR journey in 00h 52m and reaches BANESWAR on the scheduled arrival time of 17:49. This train 05466 runs on DAILY between DCH and BSW.

Q. What is the distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BANESWAR?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BANESWAR is 33 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 41m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DINHATTA CLGE H to BANESWAR?

05466 BXT-APDJ PASSENGER SPL is the fastest train available from DINHATTA CLGE H to BANESWAR. It takes only 00h 52m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 05466.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Dinhatta Clge H Baneswar Trains Morning Dinhatta Clge H Baneswar Trains DINHATTA CLGE H se BANESWAR train