DINHATTA CLGE H to BHETAGURI Trains


Covid Special Trains
107514
BXT SGUJ DMU SPECIAL
MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
DCH
05:36
VTG
05:44
6 Km
00h 08m
205466
BXT APDJ PASSENGER SPL
DAILY
DCH
16:57
VTG
17:06
6 Km
00h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175718
BXT SGUJ DEMU
Daily
DCH
05:43
VTG
05:54
6 Km
00h 11m
255468
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
10:08
VTG
10:20
6 Km
00h 12m
355768
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
10:50
VTG
11:01
7 Km
00h 11m
475716
DHH SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
12:47
VTG
12:59
7 Km
00h 12m
555766
BXT APDJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
16:46
VTG
16:59
7 Km
00h 13m
655466
BXT APDJ PASSENGER
Daily
DCH
17:02
VTG
17:13
6 Km
00h 11m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BHETAGURI is 6 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 2 direct trains between DINHATTA CLGE H and BHETAGURI that makes our travel safe and convenient. DINHATTA CLGE H BHETAGURI trains generally complete this journey in 00h 08m.

List of trains that run between DINHATTA CLGE H and BHETAGURI

1) 07514 BXT-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL

Train number 07514 BXT-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL that originates from BAMANHAT and ends at SILIGURI JN leaves DINHATTA CLGE H on the scheduled departure time of 05:36. The train completes DINHATTA CLGE H to BHETAGURI journey in 00h 08m and reaches BHETAGURI on the scheduled arrival time of 05:44. This train 07514 runs on MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT between DCH and VTG.

2) 05466 BXT-APDJ PASSENGER SPL

Train number 05466 BXT-APDJ PASSENGER SPL that originates from BAMANHAT and ends at ALIPUR DUAR JN leaves DINHATTA CLGE H on the scheduled departure time of 16:57. The train completes DINHATTA CLGE H to BHETAGURI journey in 00h 09m and reaches BHETAGURI on the scheduled arrival time of 17:06. This train 05466 runs on DAILY between DCH and VTG.

Q. What is the distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BHETAGURI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between DINHATTA CLGE H and BHETAGURI is 6 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 08m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from DINHATTA CLGE H to BHETAGURI?

07514 BXT-SGUJ DMU SPECIAL is the fastest train available from DINHATTA CLGE H to BHETAGURI. It takes only 00h 08m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 07514.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Dinhatta Clge H Bhetaguri Trains Morning Dinhatta Clge H Bhetaguri Trains DINHATTA CLGE H se BHETAGURI train