DIVA to BOMBAY PAREL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
197002
K2
Daily
DIVA
04:58
PR
05:51
35 Km
00h 53m
295702
KW2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
05:33
PR
06:21
35 Km
00h 48m
397004
K4
Daily
DIVA
05:38
PR
06:31
35 Km
00h 53m
497202
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
06:06
PR
06:59
34 Km
00h 53m
597006
K6
Daily
DIVA
06:22
PR
07:15
35 Km
00h 53m
697008
K8
Daily
DIVA
06:30
PR
07:23
35 Km
00h 53m
797010
K10
Daily
DIVA
07:01
PR
07:55
35 Km
00h 54m
897014
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:30
PR
08:23
35 Km
00h 53m
997016
K16
Daily
DIVA
07:34
PR
08:28
35 Km
00h 54m
1097204
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:38
PR
08:32
34 Km
00h 54m
1197018
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:52
PR
08:46
35 Km
00h 54m
1297206
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:56
PR
08:50
34 Km
00h 54m
1397020
K22
Daily
DIVA
08:07
PR
09:01
35 Km
00h 54m
1497022
K24
Daily
DIVA
08:14
PR
09:09
35 Km
00h 55m
1597024
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
08:17
PR
09:12
35 Km
00h 55m
1697208
DL10
Daily
DIVA
08:50
PR
09:45
34 Km
00h 55m
1797210
DL12
Daily
DIVA
09:13
PR
10:09
34 Km
00h 56m
1897030
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
09:39
PR
10:35
35 Km
00h 56m
1997032
K40
Daily
DIVA
09:45
PR
10:41
35 Km
00h 56m
2097034
K44
Daily
DIVA
10:09
PR
11:03
35 Km
00h 54m
2197036
K46
Daily
DIVA
10:23
PR
11:17
35 Km
00h 54m
2297038
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
10:34
PR
11:28
35 Km
00h 54m
2397040
K50
Daily
DIVA
10:44
PR
11:38
35 Km
00h 54m
2497214
DL14
Daily
DIVA
10:49
PR
11:43
34 Km
00h 54m
2597216
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
11:12
PR
12:06
34 Km
00h 54m
2697044
K52
Daily
DIVA
11:16
PR
12:10
35 Km
00h 54m
2797048
K54
Daily
DIVA
11:40
PR
12:35
35 Km
00h 55m
2897218
DL18
Daily
DIVA
11:56
PR
12:50
34 Km
00h 54m
2997052
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
12:06
PR
13:00
35 Km
00h 54m
3097220
DL20
Daily
DIVA
12:14
PR
13:08
34 Km
00h 54m
3197054
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
12:25
PR
13:20
35 Km
00h 55m
3297058
K62
Daily
DIVA
12:57
PR
13:51
35 Km
00h 54m
3397060
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:05
PR
13:59
35 Km
00h 54m
3497222
DL22
Daily
DIVA
13:09
PR
14:03
34 Km
00h 54m
3597062
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:25
PR
14:20
35 Km
00h 55m
3697066
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:41
PR
14:35
35 Km
00h 54m
3797068
K70
Daily
DIVA
14:00
PR
14:54
35 Km
00h 54m
3897070
K72
Daily
DIVA
14:13
PR
15:07
35 Km
00h 54m
3997224
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
14:17
PR
15:11
34 Km
00h 54m
4097074
K74
Daily
DIVA
14:26
PR
15:21
35 Km
00h 55m
4197076
K78
Daily
DIVA
14:45
PR
15:39
35 Km
00h 54m
4297078
K80
Daily
DIVA
14:50
PR
15:44
35 Km
00h 54m
4397080
K82
Daily
DIVA
14:58
PR
15:52
35 Km
00h 54m
4497082
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
15:12
PR
16:06
35 Km
00h 54m
4597084
K86
Daily
DIVA
15:24
PR
16:17
35 Km
00h 53m
4697226
DL26
Daily
DIVA
15:45
PR
16:39
34 Km
00h 54m
4797088
K88
Daily
DIVA
15:48
PR
16:44
35 Km
00h 56m
4897090
K90
Daily
DIVA
15:56
PR
16:51
35 Km
00h 55m
4997096
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:34
PR
17:26
35 Km
00h 52m
5097228
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:52
PR
17:47
34 Km
00h 55m
5197100
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
17:03
PR
17:57
35 Km
00h 54m
5297230
DL30
Daily
DIVA
17:11
PR
18:05
34 Km
00h 54m
5397232
DL32
Daily
DIVA
17:24
PR
18:17
34 Km
00h 53m
5497102
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
17:33
PR
18:28
35 Km
00h 55m
5597104
K104
Daily
DIVA
17:48
PR
18:44
35 Km
00h 56m
5697236
DL34
Daily
DIVA
18:07
PR
19:01
34 Km
00h 54m
5797106
K108
Daily
DIVA
18:16
PR
19:10
35 Km
00h 54m
5897238
DL36
Daily
DIVA
18:34
PR
19:28
34 Km
00h 54m
5997108
K110
Daily
DIVA
18:38
PR
19:32
35 Km
00h 54m
6097112
K114
Daily
DIVA
18:52
PR
19:45
35 Km
00h 53m
6197240
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
18:55
PR
19:49
34 Km
00h 54m
6297114
K118
Daily
DIVA
19:03
PR
19:57
35 Km
00h 54m
6397242
DL40
Daily
DIVA
19:19
PR
20:15
34 Km
00h 56m
6497122
K120
Daily
DIVA
19:30
PR
20:25
35 Km
00h 55m
6597244
DL42
Daily
DIVA
19:39
PR
20:34
34 Km
00h 55m
6697124
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:44
PR
20:39
35 Km
00h 55m
6797128
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:59
PR
20:52
35 Km
00h 53m
6897246
DL44
Daily
DIVA
20:02
PR
20:56
34 Km
00h 54m
6997248
DL46
Daily
DIVA
20:29
PR
21:24
34 Km
00h 55m
7097250
DL48
Daily
DIVA
20:43
PR
21:37
34 Km
00h 54m
7197136
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
20:48
PR
21:41
35 Km
00h 53m
7297252
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
21:17
PR
22:13
34 Km
00h 56m
7397142
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
21:21
PR
22:17
35 Km
00h 56m
7497144
K132
Daily
DIVA
21:37
PR
22:31
35 Km
00h 54m
7597256
DL52
Daily
DIVA
22:08
PR
23:02
34 Km
00h 54m
7697146
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
22:23
PR
23:17
35 Km
00h 54m
7797258
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
22:27
PR
23:21
34 Km
00h 54m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
DIVA
00:28
PR
01:21
35 Km
00h 53m
296336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
DIVA
22:31
PR
23:25
35 Km
00h 54m
396114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
DIVA
22:52
PR
23:47
35 Km
00h 55m
496116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
DIVA
23:15
PR
00:08
35 Km
00h 53m
  • Diva Bombay Parel Trains: As listed in above table there are total 77 direct trains between DIVA (DIVA) and BOMBAY PAREL (PR).
  • Departure time of 96236 BL60 at DIVA is 00:28. Its arrival time at BOMBAY PAREL is 01:21. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 97002 K2 at DIVA is 04:58. Its arrival time at BOMBAY PAREL is 05:51. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 95702 KW2 at DIVA is 05:33. Its arrival time at BOMBAY PAREL is 06:21. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 48m.