DIVA to HAMARAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
150105
DIVA SWV PASS
Daily
DIVA
06:25
HMRR
07:48
56 Km
01h 23m
271011
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
09:10
HMRR
10:44
56 Km
01h 34m
350103
RATNAGIRI PASS
Daily
DIVA
16:17
HMRR
17:44
55 Km
01h 27m
  • Diva Hamarapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DIVA (DIVA) and HAMARAPUR (HMRR).
  • Departure time of 50105 DIVA SWV PASS at DIVA is 06:25. Its arrival time at HAMARAPUR is 07:48. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 23m.
  • Departure time of 71011 DIVA-ROHA PASSENGER at DIVA is 09:10. Its arrival time at HAMARAPUR is 10:44. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 50103 RATNAGIRI PASS at DIVA is 16:17. Its arrival time at HAMARAPUR is 17:44. It covers total distance of 55 kilometer in 01h 27m.