DIVA to JUCHANDRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
161004
DIVA BSR MEMU
Daily
DIVA
11:30
JCNR
12:15
37 Km
00h 45m
261006
DIVA BSR MEMU
Daily
DIVA
14:33
JCNR
15:14
37 Km
00h 41m
361022
DIVA VASAI ROAD MEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
16:25
JCNR
17:08
37 Km
00h 43m
461008
DIVA BSR MEMU
Daily
DIVA
17:55
JCNR
18:39
37 Km
00h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171094[cancelled]
DIVA BSR DMU
Daily
DIVA
11:30
JCNR
12:15
37 Km
00h 45m
271084[cancelled]
DIVA BSR PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
14:33
JCNR
15:14
37 Km
00h 41m
371086[cancelled]
DIVA BSR PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
17:55
JCNR
18:39
37 Km
00h 44m
  • Diva Juchandra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DIVA (DIVA) and JUCHANDRA (JCNR).
  • Departure time of 61004 DIVA-BSR MEMU at DIVA is 11:30. Its arrival time at JUCHANDRA is 12:15. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 71094 DIVA-BSR DMU at DIVA is 11:30. Its arrival time at JUCHANDRA is 12:15. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 71084 DIVA-BSR PASSENGER at DIVA is 14:33. Its arrival time at JUCHANDRA is 15:14. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 41m.