DIVA to KALAMBOLI GOODS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
150119
DIVA PNVL PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
00:20
KLMG
00:50
20 Km
00h 30m
250105
DIVA SWV PASS
Daily
DIVA
06:25
KLMG
06:55
20 Km
00h 30m
361011
DIVA ROHA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
08:45
KLMG
09:13
22 Km
00h 28m
461017
DIVA PNVL MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
09:25
KLMG
09:53
22 Km
00h 28m
561019
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
11:20
KLMG
11:48
22 Km
00h 28m
650103
RATNAGIRI PASS
Daily
DIVA
16:17
KLMG
16:49
20 Km
00h 32m
761015
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
18:45
KLMG
19:12
22 Km
00h 27m
861013
DIVA ROHA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
20:00
KLMG
20:29
22 Km
00h 29m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171011[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
09:10
KLMG
09:40
20 Km
00h 30m
271089[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
09:10
KLMG
09:40
20 Km
00h 30m
371013[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
20:00
KLMG
20:29
20 Km
00h 29m
471095[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
20:00
KLMG
20:29
20 Km
00h 29m
501421[cancelled]
DIVA PNVL SPL
Daily
DIVA
20:25
KLMG
20:54
19 Km
00h 29m
  • Diva Kalamboli Goods Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between DIVA (DIVA) and KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG).
  • Departure time of 50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER at DIVA is 00:20. Its arrival time at KALAMBOLI GOODS is 00:50. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 50105 DIVA SWV PASS at DIVA is 06:25. Its arrival time at KALAMBOLI GOODS is 06:55. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 30m.
  • Departure time of 61011 DIVA-ROHA MEMU PASSENGER at DIVA is 08:45. Its arrival time at KALAMBOLI GOODS is 09:13. It covers total distance of 22 kilometer in 00h 28m.