DIVA to KURLA JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
197002
K2
Daily
DIVA
04:58
CLA
05:37
27 Km
00h 39m
295702
KW2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
05:33
CLA
06:10
27 Km
00h 37m
397004
K4
Daily
DIVA
05:38
CLA
06:17
27 Km
00h 39m
497202
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
06:06
CLA
06:45
27 Km
00h 39m
597006
K6
Daily
DIVA
06:22
CLA
07:01
27 Km
00h 39m
697008
K8
Daily
DIVA
06:30
CLA
07:09
27 Km
00h 39m
797010
K10
Daily
DIVA
07:01
CLA
07:41
27 Km
00h 40m
897012
DK2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:13
CLA
07:52
27 Km
00h 39m
997014
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:30
CLA
08:09
27 Km
00h 39m
1097016
K16
Daily
DIVA
07:34
CLA
08:14
27 Km
00h 40m
1197204
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:38
CLA
08:18
27 Km
00h 40m
1295706
DK4
Daily
DIVA
07:42
CLA
08:15
27 Km
00h 33m
1397018
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:52
CLA
08:32
27 Km
00h 40m
1497206
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:56
CLA
08:36
27 Km
00h 40m
1595708
K20
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
08:04
CLA
08:38
27 Km
00h 34m
1697020
K22
Daily
DIVA
08:07
CLA
08:47
27 Km
00h 40m
1797022
K24
Daily
DIVA
08:14
CLA
08:55
27 Km
00h 41m
1897024
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
08:17
CLA
08:58
27 Km
00h 41m
1995802
DL8
Daily
DIVA
08:23
CLA
08:57
27 Km
00h 34m
2095710
K28
Daily
DIVA
08:30
CLA
09:05
27 Km
00h 35m
2197026
DK6
Daily
DIVA
08:39
CLA
09:19
27 Km
00h 40m
2297208
DL10
Daily
DIVA
08:50
CLA
09:31
27 Km
00h 41m
2395714
K32
Daily
DIVA
08:59
CLA
09:33
27 Km
00h 34m
2495716
K34
Daily
DIVA
09:04
CLA
09:39
27 Km
00h 35m
2597210
DL12
Daily
DIVA
09:13
CLA
09:55
27 Km
00h 42m
2695718
K36
Daily
DIVA
09:17
CLA
09:51
27 Km
00h 34m
2797028
DK8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
09:24
CLA
10:05
27 Km
00h 41m
2897030
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
09:39
CLA
10:21
27 Km
00h 42m
2997032
K40
Daily
DIVA
09:45
CLA
10:27
27 Km
00h 42m
3097212
DDL2
Daily
DIVA
09:57
CLA
10:37
27 Km
00h 40m
3195720
K42
Daily
DIVA
10:00
CLA
10:34
27 Km
00h 34m
3297034
K44
Daily
DIVA
10:09
CLA
10:49
27 Km
00h 40m
3397036
K46
Daily
DIVA
10:23
CLA
11:03
27 Km
00h 40m
3497038
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
10:34
CLA
11:14
27 Km
00h 40m
3597040
K50
Daily
DIVA
10:44
CLA
11:24
27 Km
00h 40m
3697214
DL14
Daily
DIVA
10:49
CLA
11:29
27 Km
00h 40m
3797042
CK2
Daily
DIVA
10:58
CLA
11:40
27 Km
00h 42m
3897216
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
11:12
CLA
11:52
27 Km
00h 40m
3997044
K52
Daily
DIVA
11:16
CLA
11:56
27 Km
00h 40m
4097048
K54
Daily
DIVA
11:40
CLA
12:21
27 Km
00h 41m
4197218
DL18
Daily
DIVA
11:56
CLA
12:36
27 Km
00h 40m
4297050
DK12
Daily
DIVA
11:59
CLA
12:39
27 Km
00h 40m
4397052
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
12:06
CLA
12:46
27 Km
00h 40m
4497220
DL20
Daily
DIVA
12:14
CLA
12:54
27 Km
00h 40m
4597054
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
12:25
CLA
13:06
27 Km
00h 41m
4697058
K62
Daily
DIVA
12:57
CLA
13:37
27 Km
00h 40m
4797060
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:05
CLA
13:45
27 Km
00h 40m
4897222
DL22
Daily
DIVA
13:09
CLA
13:49
27 Km
00h 40m
4997062
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:25
CLA
14:06
27 Km
00h 41m
5097064
CK4
Daily
DIVA
13:37
CLA
14:18
27 Km
00h 41m
5197066
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:41
CLA
14:21
27 Km
00h 40m
5297068
K70
Daily
DIVA
14:00
CLA
14:40
27 Km
00h 40m
5397070
K72
Daily
DIVA
14:13
CLA
14:53
27 Km
00h 40m
5497224
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
14:17
CLA
14:57
27 Km
00h 40m
5597072
DK14
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
14:21
CLA
15:01
27 Km
00h 40m
5697074
K74
Daily
DIVA
14:26
CLA
15:07
27 Km
00h 41m
5797076
K78
Daily
DIVA
14:45
CLA
15:25
27 Km
00h 40m
5897078
K80
Daily
DIVA
14:50
CLA
15:30
27 Km
00h 40m
5997080
K82
Daily
DIVA
14:58
CLA
15:38
27 Km
00h 40m
6097082
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
15:12
CLA
15:52
27 Km
00h 40m
6197084
K86
Daily
DIVA
15:24
CLA
16:03
27 Km
00h 39m
6297226
DL26
Daily
DIVA
15:45
CLA
16:25
27 Km
00h 40m
6397088
K88
Daily
DIVA
15:48
CLA
16:30
27 Km
00h 42m
6497090
K90
Daily
DIVA
15:56
CLA
16:37
27 Km
00h 41m
6597092
DK16
Daily
DIVA
16:05
CLA
16:45
27 Km
00h 40m
6697096
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:34
CLA
17:13
27 Km
00h 39m
6795804
DL26
Daily
DIVA
16:37
CLA
17:11
27 Km
00h 34m
6897098
DK18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:38
CLA
17:17
27 Km
00h 39m
6995728
K94
Daily
DIVA
16:48
CLA
17:22
27 Km
00h 34m
7097228
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:52
CLA
17:33
27 Km
00h 41m
7197100
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
17:03
CLA
17:43
27 Km
00h 40m
7297230
DL30
Daily
DIVA
17:11
CLA
17:51
27 Km
00h 40m
7395732
K98
Daily
DIVA
17:15
CLA
17:47
27 Km
00h 32m
7497232
DL32
Daily
DIVA
17:24
CLA
18:03
27 Km
00h 39m
7595808
DL 28
Daily
DIVA
17:31
CLA
18:06
27 Km
00h 35m
7697102
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
17:33
CLA
18:14
27 Km
00h 41m
7795736
K102
Daily
DIVA
17:37
CLA
18:10
27 Km
00h 33m
7897234
DDL4
Daily
DIVA
17:41
CLA
18:22
27 Km
00h 41m
7997104
K104
Daily
DIVA
17:48
CLA
18:30
27 Km
00h 42m
8095738
K106
Daily
DIVA
17:58
CLA
18:33
27 Km
00h 35m
8197236
DL34
Daily
DIVA
18:07
CLA
18:47
27 Km
00h 40m
8297106
K108
Daily
DIVA
18:16
CLA
18:56
27 Km
00h 40m
8397238
DL36
Daily
DIVA
18:34
CLA
19:14
27 Km
00h 40m
8497108
K110
Daily
DIVA
18:38
CLA
19:18
27 Km
00h 40m
8597110
DK24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
18:42
CLA
19:21
27 Km
00h 39m
8697112
K114
Daily
DIVA
18:52
CLA
19:31
27 Km
00h 39m
8797240
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
18:55
CLA
19:35
27 Km
00h 40m
8895742
K116
Daily
DIVA
18:59
CLA
19:32
27 Km
00h 33m
8997114
K118
Daily
DIVA
19:03
CLA
19:43
27 Km
00h 40m
9097116
CK6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:11
CLA
19:52
27 Km
00h 41m
9197242
DL40
Daily
DIVA
19:19
CLA
20:01
27 Km
00h 42m
9297120
DK26
Daily
DIVA
19:26
CLA
20:08
27 Km
00h 42m
9397122
K120
Daily
DIVA
19:30
CLA
20:11
27 Km
00h 41m
9497244
DL42
Daily
DIVA
19:39
CLA
20:20
27 Km
00h 41m
9597124
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:44
CLA
20:25
27 Km
00h 41m
9697126
DK28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:55
CLA
20:34
27 Km
00h 39m
9797128
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:59
CLA
20:38
27 Km
00h 39m
9897246
DL44
Daily
DIVA
20:02
CLA
20:42
27 Km
00h 40m
9997132
DK30
Daily
DIVA
20:20
CLA
20:59
27 Km
00h 39m
10097248
DL46
Daily
DIVA
20:29
CLA
21:10
27 Km
00h 41m
10197134
DK32
Daily
DIVA
20:38
CLA
21:19
27 Km
00h 41m
10297250
DL48
Daily
DIVA
20:43
CLA
21:23
27 Km
00h 40m
10397136
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
20:48
CLA
21:27
27 Km
00h 39m
10497138
DK34
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
20:55
CLA
21:35
27 Km
00h 40m
10597140
CK8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
21:10
CLA
21:52
27 Km
00h 42m
10697252
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
21:17
CLA
21:59
27 Km
00h 42m
10797142
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
21:21
CLA
22:03
27 Km
00h 42m
10897144
K132
Daily
DIVA
21:37
CLA
22:17
27 Km
00h 40m
10997254
DDL6
Daily
DIVA
21:42
CLA
22:22
27 Km
00h 40m
11097256
DL52
Daily
DIVA
22:08
CLA
22:48
27 Km
00h 40m
11197146
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
22:23
CLA
23:03
27 Km
00h 40m
11297258
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
22:27
CLA
23:07
27 Km
00h 40m
11397148
CK10
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
22:44
CLA
23:25
27 Km
00h 41m
11497260
DDL8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
23:03
CLA
23:42
27 Km
00h 39m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
DIVA
00:28
CLA
01:08
27 Km
00h 40m
296336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
DIVA
22:31
CLA
23:11
27 Km
00h 40m
396114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
DIVA
22:52
CLA
23:33
27 Km
00h 41m
496116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
DIVA
23:15
CLA
23:55
27 Km
00h 40m
  • Diva Kurla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 114 direct trains between DIVA (DIVA) and KURLA JN (CLA).
  • Departure time of 96236 BL60 at DIVA is 00:28. Its arrival time at KURLA JN is 01:08. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 97002 K2 at DIVA is 04:58. Its arrival time at KURLA JN is 05:37. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 95702 KW2 at DIVA is 05:33. Its arrival time at KURLA JN is 06:10. It covers total distance of 27 kilometer in 00h 37m.