DIVA to MUMBAI CST Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
150119
DIVA PNVL PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
00:20
PNVL
01:10
26 Km
00h 50m
250105
DIVA SWV PASS
Daily
DIVA
06:25
PNVL
07:05
26 Km
00h 40m
361011
DIVA ROHA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
08:45
PNVL
09:21
28 Km
00h 36m
461017
DIVA PNVL MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
09:25
PNVL
10:05
28 Km
00h 40m
561019
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
11:20
PNVL
11:58
28 Km
00h 38m
661004
DIVA BSR MEMU
Daily
DIVA
11:30
BSR
12:30
42 Km
01h 00m
750104
RN DADAR PASS
Daily
DIVA
13:20
DR
14:20
33 Km
01h 00m
861006
DIVA BSR MEMU
Daily
DIVA
14:33
BSR
15:25
42 Km
00h 52m
950103
RATNAGIRI PASS
Daily
DIVA
16:17
PNVL
16:58
25 Km
00h 41m
1061022
DIVA VASAI ROAD MEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
16:25
BSR
17:25
42 Km
01h 00m
1161008
DIVA BSR MEMU
Daily
DIVA
17:55
BSR
18:55
42 Km
01h 00m
1261015
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
DIVA
18:45
PNVL
19:23
28 Km
00h 38m
1361013
DIVA ROHA MEMU PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
20:00
PNVL
20:37
28 Km
00h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
DIVA
00:28
DR
01:19
34 Km
00h 51m
297002[cancelled]
K2
Daily
DIVA
04:58
DR
05:48
33 Km
00h 50m
397004[cancelled]
K4
Daily
DIVA
05:38
DR
06:28
33 Km
00h 50m
401025[cancelled]
LTT KRMI GANPATI SPL
Daily
DIVA
06:01
PNVL
06:37
26 Km
00h 36m
597202[cancelled]
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
06:06
DR
06:56
33 Km
00h 50m
697006[cancelled]
K6
Daily
DIVA
06:22
DR
07:12
33 Km
00h 50m
797008[cancelled]
K8
Daily
DIVA
06:30
DR
07:20
33 Km
00h 50m
897010[cancelled]
K10
Daily
DIVA
07:01
DR
07:52
33 Km
00h 51m
997012[cancelled]
DK2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:13
DR
08:04
33 Km
00h 51m
1097014[cancelled]
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:30
DR
08:20
33 Km
00h 50m
1197016[cancelled]
K16
Daily
DIVA
07:34
DR
08:25
33 Km
00h 51m
1297204[cancelled]
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:38
DR
08:29
33 Km
00h 51m
1395706[cancelled]
DK4
Daily
DIVA
07:42
DR
08:24
33 Km
00h 42m
1497018[cancelled]
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:52
DR
08:43
33 Km
00h 51m
1597206[cancelled]
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
07:56
DR
08:47
33 Km
00h 51m
1695708[cancelled]
K20
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
08:04
DR
08:46
33 Km
00h 42m
1797020[cancelled]
K22
Daily
DIVA
08:07
DR
08:58
33 Km
00h 51m
1897022[cancelled]
K24
Daily
DIVA
08:14
DR
09:06
33 Km
00h 52m
1997024[cancelled]
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
08:17
DR
09:09
33 Km
00h 52m
2095802[cancelled]
DL8
Daily
DIVA
08:23
DR
09:05
33 Km
00h 42m
2195710[cancelled]
K28
Daily
DIVA
08:30
DR
09:13
33 Km
00h 43m
2297026[cancelled]
DK6
Daily
DIVA
08:39
DR
09:31
33 Km
00h 52m
2397208[cancelled]
DL10
Daily
DIVA
08:50
DR
09:42
33 Km
00h 52m
2495714[cancelled]
K32
Daily
DIVA
08:59
DR
09:41
33 Km
00h 42m
2595716[cancelled]
K34
Daily
DIVA
09:04
DR
09:47
33 Km
00h 43m
2671011[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
09:10
PNVL
09:50
26 Km
00h 40m
2771089[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
09:10
PNVL
09:50
26 Km
00h 40m
2897210[cancelled]
DL12
Daily
DIVA
09:13
DR
10:06
33 Km
00h 53m
2995718[cancelled]
K36
Daily
DIVA
09:17
DR
10:00
33 Km
00h 43m
3097028[cancelled]
DK8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
09:24
DR
10:17
33 Km
00h 53m
3197030[cancelled]
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
09:39
DR
10:32
33 Km
00h 53m
3297032[cancelled]
K40
Daily
DIVA
09:45
DR
10:38
33 Km
00h 53m
3397212[cancelled]
DDL2
Daily
DIVA
09:57
DR
10:50
33 Km
00h 53m
3495720[cancelled]
K42
Daily
DIVA
10:00
DR
10:42
33 Km
00h 42m
3597034[cancelled]
K44
Daily
DIVA
10:09
DR
11:00
33 Km
00h 51m
3697036[cancelled]
K46
Daily
DIVA
10:23
DR
11:14
33 Km
00h 51m
3797038[cancelled]
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
10:34
DR
11:25
33 Km
00h 51m
3897040[cancelled]
K50
Daily
DIVA
10:44
DR
11:35
33 Km
00h 51m
3997214[cancelled]
DL14
Daily
DIVA
10:49
DR
11:40
33 Km
00h 51m
4097216[cancelled]
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
11:12
DR
12:03
33 Km
00h 51m
4197044[cancelled]
K52
Daily
DIVA
11:16
DR
12:07
33 Km
00h 51m
4271094[cancelled]
DIVA BSR DMU
Daily
DIVA
11:30
BSR
12:30
42 Km
01h 00m
4397048[cancelled]
K54
Daily
DIVA
11:40
DR
12:32
33 Km
00h 52m
4497218[cancelled]
DL18
Daily
DIVA
11:56
DR
12:47
33 Km
00h 51m
4597050[cancelled]
DK12
Daily
DIVA
11:59
DR
12:51
33 Km
00h 52m
4697052[cancelled]
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
12:06
DR
12:57
33 Km
00h 51m
4797220[cancelled]
DL20
Daily
DIVA
12:14
DR
13:05
33 Km
00h 51m
4897054[cancelled]
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
12:25
DR
13:17
33 Km
00h 52m
4997058[cancelled]
K62
Daily
DIVA
12:57
DR
13:48
33 Km
00h 51m
5097060[cancelled]
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:05
DR
13:56
33 Km
00h 51m
5197222[cancelled]
DL22
Daily
DIVA
13:09
DR
14:00
33 Km
00h 51m
5297062[cancelled]
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:25
DR
14:17
33 Km
00h 52m
5397066[cancelled]
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
13:41
DR
14:32
33 Km
00h 51m
5497068[cancelled]
K70
Daily
DIVA
14:00
DR
14:51
33 Km
00h 51m
5597070[cancelled]
K72
Daily
DIVA
14:13
DR
15:04
33 Km
00h 51m
5697224[cancelled]
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
14:17
DR
15:08
33 Km
00h 51m
5797072[cancelled]
DK14
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
14:21
DR
15:13
33 Km
00h 52m
5897074[cancelled]
K74
Daily
DIVA
14:26
DR
15:18
33 Km
00h 52m
5971084[cancelled]
DIVA BSR PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
14:33
BSR
15:25
42 Km
00h 52m
6097076[cancelled]
K78
Daily
DIVA
14:45
DR
15:36
33 Km
00h 51m
6197078[cancelled]
K80
Daily
DIVA
14:50
DR
15:41
33 Km
00h 51m
6297080[cancelled]
K82
Daily
DIVA
14:58
DR
15:49
33 Km
00h 51m
6397082[cancelled]
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
15:12
DR
16:03
33 Km
00h 51m
6497084[cancelled]
K86
Daily
DIVA
15:24
DR
16:14
33 Km
00h 50m
6597226[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
DIVA
15:45
DR
16:36
33 Km
00h 51m
6697088[cancelled]
K88
Daily
DIVA
15:48
DR
16:41
33 Km
00h 53m
6797090[cancelled]
K90
Daily
DIVA
15:56
DR
16:48
33 Km
00h 52m
6897092[cancelled]
DK16
Daily
DIVA
16:05
DR
16:57
33 Km
00h 52m
6997096[cancelled]
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:34
DR
17:23
33 Km
00h 49m
7095804[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
DIVA
16:37
DR
17:19
33 Km
00h 42m
7197098[cancelled]
DK18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:38
DR
17:29
33 Km
00h 51m
7295728[cancelled]
K94
Daily
DIVA
16:48
DR
17:30
33 Km
00h 42m
7397228[cancelled]
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
16:52
DR
17:44
33 Km
00h 52m
7497100[cancelled]
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
17:03
DR
17:54
33 Km
00h 51m
7597230[cancelled]
DL30
Daily
DIVA
17:11
DR
18:02
33 Km
00h 51m
7695732[cancelled]
K98
Daily
DIVA
17:15
DR
17:55
33 Km
00h 40m
7797232[cancelled]
DL32
Daily
DIVA
17:24
DR
18:14
33 Km
00h 50m
7895808[cancelled]
DL 28
Daily
DIVA
17:31
DR
18:14
33 Km
00h 43m
7997102[cancelled]
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
17:33
DR
18:25
33 Km
00h 52m
8095736[cancelled]
K102
Daily
DIVA
17:37
DR
18:18
33 Km
00h 41m
8197234[cancelled]
DDL4
Daily
DIVA
17:41
DR
18:34
33 Km
00h 53m
8297104[cancelled]
K104
Daily
DIVA
17:48
DR
18:41
33 Km
00h 53m
8371086[cancelled]
DIVA BSR PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
17:55
BSR
18:55
42 Km
01h 00m
8495738[cancelled]
K106
Daily
DIVA
17:58
DR
18:41
33 Km
00h 43m
8597236[cancelled]
DL34
Daily
DIVA
18:07
DR
18:58
33 Km
00h 51m
8697106[cancelled]
K108
Daily
DIVA
18:16
DR
19:07
33 Km
00h 51m
8797238[cancelled]
DL36
Daily
DIVA
18:34
DR
19:25
33 Km
00h 51m
8897108[cancelled]
K110
Daily
DIVA
18:38
DR
19:29
33 Km
00h 51m
8997110[cancelled]
DK24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
18:42
DR
19:33
33 Km
00h 51m
9097112[cancelled]
K114
Daily
DIVA
18:52
DR
19:42
33 Km
00h 50m
9197240[cancelled]
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
18:55
DR
19:46
33 Km
00h 51m
9295742[cancelled]
K116
Daily
DIVA
18:59
DR
19:40
33 Km
00h 41m
9397114[cancelled]
K118
Daily
DIVA
19:03
DR
19:54
33 Km
00h 51m
9497242[cancelled]
DL40
Daily
DIVA
19:19
DR
20:12
33 Km
00h 53m
9597120[cancelled]
DK26
Daily
DIVA
19:26
DR
20:20
33 Km
00h 54m
9697122[cancelled]
K120
Daily
DIVA
19:30
DR
20:22
33 Km
00h 52m
9797244[cancelled]
DL42
Daily
DIVA
19:39
DR
20:31
33 Km
00h 52m
9897124[cancelled]
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:44
DR
20:36
33 Km
00h 52m
9997126[cancelled]
DK28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:55
DR
20:46
33 Km
00h 51m
10097128[cancelled]
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
19:59
DR
20:49
33 Km
00h 50m
10171013[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
20:00
PNVL
20:37
26 Km
00h 37m
10271095[cancelled]
DIVA ROHA PASSENGER
Daily
DIVA
20:00
PNVL
20:37
26 Km
00h 37m
10397246[cancelled]
DL44
Daily
DIVA
20:02
DR
20:53
33 Km
00h 51m
10497132[cancelled]
DK30
Daily
DIVA
20:20
DR
21:11
33 Km
00h 51m
10501421[cancelled]
DIVA PNVL SPL
Daily
DIVA
20:25
PNVL
21:05
25 Km
00h 40m
10697248[cancelled]
DL46
Daily
DIVA
20:29
DR
21:21
33 Km
00h 52m
10797134[cancelled]
DK32
Daily
DIVA
20:38
DR
21:31
33 Km
00h 53m
10897250[cancelled]
DL48
Daily
DIVA
20:43
DR
21:34
33 Km
00h 51m
10997136[cancelled]
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
20:48
DR
21:38
33 Km
00h 50m
11097138[cancelled]
DK34
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
20:55
DR
21:47
33 Km
00h 52m
11197252[cancelled]
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
21:17
DR
22:10
33 Km
00h 53m
11297142[cancelled]
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
21:21
DR
22:14
33 Km
00h 53m
11397144[cancelled]
K132
Daily
DIVA
21:37
DR
22:28
33 Km
00h 51m
11497254[cancelled]
DDL6
Daily
DIVA
21:42
DR
22:34
33 Km
00h 52m
11597256[cancelled]
DL52
Daily
DIVA
22:08
DR
22:59
33 Km
00h 51m
11697146[cancelled]
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
22:23
DR
23:14
33 Km
00h 51m
11797258[cancelled]
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
22:27
DR
23:18
33 Km
00h 51m
11896336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
DIVA
22:31
DR
23:22
33 Km
00h 51m
11996114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
DIVA
22:52
DR
23:44
33 Km
00h 52m
12097260[cancelled]
DDL8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DIVA
23:03
DR
23:54
33 Km
00h 51m
12196116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
DIVA
23:15
DR
00:06
33 Km
00h 51m
  • Diva Mumbai Cst Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between DIVA (DIVA) and MUMBAI CST (CSMT).
  • Departure time of 50119 DIVA-PNVL PASSENGER at DIVA is 00:20. Its arrival time at PANVEL is 01:10. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 50m.
  • Departure time of 96236 BL60 at DIVA is 00:28. Its arrival time at DADAR is 01:19. It covers total distance of 34 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 97002 K2 at DIVA is 04:58. Its arrival time at DADAR is 05:48. It covers total distance of 33 kilometer in 00h 50m.