DODBALLAPUR to DHONE Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156503
YPR BZA PASS
Daily
DBU
08:30
DHNE
18:25
339 Km
09h 55m
217604
YPR KCG EXP
Daily
DBU
16:00
DHNE
23:30
338 Km
07h 30m
312786
MYS KCG EXP
Daily
DBU
19:20
DHNE
00:35
286 Km
05h 15m
  • Dodballapur Dhone Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DODBALLAPUR (DBU) and DHONE (DHNE).
  • Departure time of 56503 YPR-BZA PASS at DODBALLAPUR is 08:30. Its arrival time at DHONE is 18:25. It covers total distance of 339 kilometer in 09h 55m.
  • Departure time of 17604 YPR-KCG EXP at DODBALLAPUR is 16:00. Its arrival time at DHONE is 23:30. It covers total distance of 338 kilometer in 07h 30m.
  • Departure time of 12786 MYS-KCG EXP at DODBALLAPUR is 19:20. Its arrival time at DHONE is 00:35. It covers total distance of 286 kilometer in 05h 15m.