DOMBIVIL to BMBY CURREY RD Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
DI
00:20
CRD
01:24
42 Km
01h 04m
297002[cancelled]
K2
Daily
DI
04:50
CRD
05:54
42 Km
01h 04m
397004[cancelled]
K4
Daily
DI
05:30
CRD
06:34
42 Km
01h 04m
497202[cancelled]
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
05:57
CRD
07:02
42 Km
01h 05m
597006[cancelled]
K6
Daily
DI
06:14
CRD
07:18
42 Km
01h 04m
697008[cancelled]
K8
Daily
DI
06:22
CRD
07:26
42 Km
01h 04m
797010[cancelled]
K10
Daily
DI
06:53
CRD
07:58
42 Km
01h 05m
897014[cancelled]
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:22
CRD
08:26
42 Km
01h 04m
997016[cancelled]
K16
Daily
DI
07:26
CRD
08:31
42 Km
01h 05m
1097204[cancelled]
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:29
CRD
08:35
42 Km
01h 06m
1197018[cancelled]
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:44
CRD
08:49
42 Km
01h 05m
1297206[cancelled]
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:47
CRD
08:53
42 Km
01h 06m
1397020[cancelled]
K22
Daily
DI
07:59
CRD
09:04
42 Km
01h 05m
1497022[cancelled]
K24
Daily
DI
08:06
CRD
09:12
42 Km
01h 06m
1597024[cancelled]
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
08:09
CRD
09:15
42 Km
01h 06m
1697208[cancelled]
DL10
Daily
DI
08:41
CRD
09:48
42 Km
01h 07m
1797210[cancelled]
DL12
Daily
DI
09:05
CRD
10:12
42 Km
01h 07m
1897030[cancelled]
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
09:31
CRD
10:38
42 Km
01h 07m
1997032[cancelled]
K40
Daily
DI
09:37
CRD
10:44
42 Km
01h 07m
2097034[cancelled]
K44
Daily
DI
10:00
CRD
11:06
42 Km
01h 06m
2197036[cancelled]
K46
Daily
DI
10:15
CRD
11:20
42 Km
01h 05m
2297038[cancelled]
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
10:26
CRD
11:31
42 Km
01h 05m
2397040[cancelled]
K50
Daily
DI
10:36
CRD
11:41
42 Km
01h 05m
2497214[cancelled]
DL14
Daily
DI
10:40
CRD
11:46
42 Km
01h 06m
2597216[cancelled]
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
11:03
CRD
12:09
42 Km
01h 06m
2697044[cancelled]
K52
Daily
DI
11:08
CRD
12:13
42 Km
01h 05m
2797048[cancelled]
K54
Daily
DI
11:32
CRD
12:38
42 Km
01h 06m
2897218[cancelled]
DL18
Daily
DI
11:47
CRD
12:53
42 Km
01h 06m
2997052[cancelled]
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
11:57
CRD
13:03
42 Km
01h 06m
3097220[cancelled]
DL20
Daily
DI
12:05
CRD
13:11
42 Km
01h 06m
3197054[cancelled]
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
12:17
CRD
13:23
42 Km
01h 06m
3297058[cancelled]
K62
Daily
DI
12:49
CRD
13:54
42 Km
01h 05m
3397060[cancelled]
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
12:57
CRD
14:02
42 Km
01h 05m
3497222[cancelled]
DL22
Daily
DI
13:00
CRD
14:06
42 Km
01h 06m
3597062[cancelled]
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
13:17
CRD
14:23
42 Km
01h 06m
3697066[cancelled]
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
13:33
CRD
14:38
42 Km
01h 05m
3797068[cancelled]
K70
Daily
DI
13:52
CRD
14:57
42 Km
01h 05m
3897070[cancelled]
K72
Daily
DI
14:05
CRD
15:10
42 Km
01h 05m
3997224[cancelled]
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
14:08
CRD
15:14
42 Km
01h 06m
4097074[cancelled]
K74
Daily
DI
14:18
CRD
15:24
42 Km
01h 06m
4197076[cancelled]
K78
Daily
DI
14:37
CRD
15:42
42 Km
01h 05m
4297078[cancelled]
K80
Daily
DI
14:42
CRD
15:47
42 Km
01h 05m
4397080[cancelled]
K82
Daily
DI
14:50
CRD
15:55
42 Km
01h 05m
4497082[cancelled]
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
15:04
CRD
16:09
42 Km
01h 05m
4597084[cancelled]
K86
Daily
DI
15:16
CRD
16:20
42 Km
01h 04m
4697226[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
DI
15:36
CRD
16:42
42 Km
01h 06m
4797088[cancelled]
K88
Daily
DI
15:40
CRD
16:47
42 Km
01h 07m
4897090[cancelled]
K90
Daily
DI
15:48
CRD
16:54
42 Km
01h 06m
4997096[cancelled]
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:26
CRD
17:29
42 Km
01h 03m
5097228[cancelled]
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:43
CRD
17:50
42 Km
01h 07m
5197100[cancelled]
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:55
CRD
18:00
42 Km
01h 05m
5297230[cancelled]
DL30
Daily
DI
17:02
CRD
18:08
42 Km
01h 06m
5397232[cancelled]
DL32
Daily
DI
17:15
CRD
18:20
42 Km
01h 05m
5497102[cancelled]
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
17:25
CRD
18:31
42 Km
01h 06m
5597104[cancelled]
K104
Daily
DI
17:40
CRD
18:47
42 Km
01h 07m
5697236[cancelled]
DL34
Daily
DI
17:59
CRD
19:04
42 Km
01h 05m
5797106[cancelled]
K108
Daily
DI
18:08
CRD
19:13
42 Km
01h 05m
5897238[cancelled]
DL36
Daily
DI
18:25
CRD
19:31
42 Km
01h 06m
5997108[cancelled]
K110
Daily
DI
18:30
CRD
19:35
42 Km
01h 05m
6097112[cancelled]
K114
Daily
DI
18:44
CRD
19:48
42 Km
01h 04m
6197240[cancelled]
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
18:47
CRD
19:52
42 Km
01h 05m
6297114[cancelled]
K118
Daily
DI
18:55
CRD
20:00
42 Km
01h 05m
6397242[cancelled]
DL40
Daily
DI
19:10
CRD
20:18
42 Km
01h 08m
6497122[cancelled]
K120
Daily
DI
19:21
CRD
20:28
42 Km
01h 07m
6597244[cancelled]
DL42
Daily
DI
19:30
CRD
20:37
42 Km
01h 07m
6697124[cancelled]
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:36
CRD
20:42
42 Km
01h 06m
6797128[cancelled]
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:51
CRD
20:55
42 Km
01h 04m
6897246[cancelled]
DL44
Daily
DI
19:53
CRD
20:59
42 Km
01h 06m
6997248[cancelled]
DL46
Daily
DI
20:20
CRD
21:27
42 Km
01h 07m
7097250[cancelled]
DL48
Daily
DI
20:34
CRD
21:40
42 Km
01h 06m
7197136[cancelled]
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
20:40
CRD
21:44
42 Km
01h 04m
7297252[cancelled]
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
21:08
CRD
22:16
42 Km
01h 08m
7397142[cancelled]
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
21:13
CRD
22:20
42 Km
01h 07m
7497144[cancelled]
K132
Daily
DI
21:29
CRD
22:34
42 Km
01h 05m
7597256[cancelled]
DL52
Daily
DI
21:59
CRD
23:05
42 Km
01h 06m
7697146[cancelled]
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:15
CRD
23:20
42 Km
01h 05m
7797258[cancelled]
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:18
CRD
23:24
42 Km
01h 06m
7896336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
DI
22:23
CRD
23:28
42 Km
01h 05m
7996114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
DI
22:44
CRD
23:50
42 Km
01h 06m
8096116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
DI
23:07
CRD
00:11
42 Km
01h 04m
  • Dombivil Bmby Currey Rd Trains: There is no direct train between DOMBIVIL (DI) and BMBY CURREY RD (CRD). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.