DOMBIVIL to BY SANDHURST RD Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
DI
00:20
SNRD
01:31
46 Km
01h 11m
297002[cancelled]
K2
Daily
DI
04:50
SNRD
06:01
46 Km
01h 11m
397004[cancelled]
K4
Daily
DI
05:30
SNRD
06:41
46 Km
01h 11m
497202[cancelled]
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
05:57
SNRD
07:09
46 Km
01h 12m
597006[cancelled]
K6
Daily
DI
06:14
SNRD
07:25
46 Km
01h 11m
697008[cancelled]
K8
Daily
DI
06:22
SNRD
07:33
46 Km
01h 11m
797010[cancelled]
K10
Daily
DI
06:53
SNRD
08:05
46 Km
01h 12m
897014[cancelled]
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:22
SNRD
08:33
46 Km
01h 11m
997016[cancelled]
K16
Daily
DI
07:26
SNRD
08:38
46 Km
01h 12m
1097204[cancelled]
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:29
SNRD
08:42
46 Km
01h 13m
1197018[cancelled]
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:44
SNRD
08:56
46 Km
01h 12m
1297206[cancelled]
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:47
SNRD
09:00
46 Km
01h 13m
1397020[cancelled]
K22
Daily
DI
07:59
SNRD
09:11
46 Km
01h 12m
1497022[cancelled]
K24
Daily
DI
08:06
SNRD
09:19
46 Km
01h 13m
1597024[cancelled]
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
08:09
SNRD
09:22
46 Km
01h 13m
1697208[cancelled]
DL10
Daily
DI
08:41
SNRD
09:55
46 Km
01h 14m
1797210[cancelled]
DL12
Daily
DI
09:05
SNRD
10:19
46 Km
01h 14m
1897030[cancelled]
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
09:31
SNRD
10:45
46 Km
01h 14m
1997032[cancelled]
K40
Daily
DI
09:37
SNRD
10:51
46 Km
01h 14m
2097034[cancelled]
K44
Daily
DI
10:00
SNRD
11:13
46 Km
01h 13m
2197036[cancelled]
K46
Daily
DI
10:15
SNRD
11:27
46 Km
01h 12m
2297038[cancelled]
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
10:26
SNRD
11:38
46 Km
01h 12m
2397040[cancelled]
K50
Daily
DI
10:36
SNRD
11:48
46 Km
01h 12m
2497214[cancelled]
DL14
Daily
DI
10:40
SNRD
11:53
46 Km
01h 13m
2597216[cancelled]
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
11:03
SNRD
12:16
46 Km
01h 13m
2697044[cancelled]
K52
Daily
DI
11:08
SNRD
12:20
46 Km
01h 12m
2797048[cancelled]
K54
Daily
DI
11:32
SNRD
12:45
46 Km
01h 13m
2897218[cancelled]
DL18
Daily
DI
11:47
SNRD
13:00
46 Km
01h 13m
2997052[cancelled]
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
11:57
SNRD
13:10
46 Km
01h 13m
3097220[cancelled]
DL20
Daily
DI
12:05
SNRD
13:18
46 Km
01h 13m
3197054[cancelled]
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
12:17
SNRD
13:30
46 Km
01h 13m
3297058[cancelled]
K62
Daily
DI
12:49
SNRD
14:01
46 Km
01h 12m
3397060[cancelled]
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
12:57
SNRD
14:09
46 Km
01h 12m
3497222[cancelled]
DL22
Daily
DI
13:00
SNRD
14:13
46 Km
01h 13m
3597062[cancelled]
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
13:17
SNRD
14:30
46 Km
01h 13m
3697066[cancelled]
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
13:33
SNRD
14:45
46 Km
01h 12m
3797068[cancelled]
K70
Daily
DI
13:52
SNRD
15:04
46 Km
01h 12m
3897070[cancelled]
K72
Daily
DI
14:05
SNRD
15:17
46 Km
01h 12m
3997224[cancelled]
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
14:08
SNRD
15:21
46 Km
01h 13m
4097074[cancelled]
K74
Daily
DI
14:18
SNRD
15:31
46 Km
01h 13m
4197076[cancelled]
K78
Daily
DI
14:37
SNRD
15:49
46 Km
01h 12m
4297078[cancelled]
K80
Daily
DI
14:42
SNRD
15:54
46 Km
01h 12m
4397080[cancelled]
K82
Daily
DI
14:50
SNRD
16:02
46 Km
01h 12m
4497082[cancelled]
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
15:04
SNRD
16:16
46 Km
01h 12m
4597084[cancelled]
K86
Daily
DI
15:16
SNRD
16:27
46 Km
01h 11m
4697226[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
DI
15:36
SNRD
16:49
46 Km
01h 13m
4797088[cancelled]
K88
Daily
DI
15:40
SNRD
16:54
46 Km
01h 14m
4897090[cancelled]
K90
Daily
DI
15:48
SNRD
17:01
46 Km
01h 13m
4997096[cancelled]
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:26
SNRD
17:36
46 Km
01h 10m
5097228[cancelled]
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:43
SNRD
17:57
46 Km
01h 14m
5197100[cancelled]
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:55
SNRD
18:07
46 Km
01h 12m
5297230[cancelled]
DL30
Daily
DI
17:02
SNRD
18:15
46 Km
01h 13m
5397232[cancelled]
DL32
Daily
DI
17:15
SNRD
18:27
46 Km
01h 12m
5497102[cancelled]
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
17:25
SNRD
18:38
46 Km
01h 13m
5597104[cancelled]
K104
Daily
DI
17:40
SNRD
18:54
46 Km
01h 14m
5697236[cancelled]
DL34
Daily
DI
17:59
SNRD
19:11
46 Km
01h 12m
5797106[cancelled]
K108
Daily
DI
18:08
SNRD
19:20
46 Km
01h 12m
5897238[cancelled]
DL36
Daily
DI
18:25
SNRD
19:38
46 Km
01h 13m
5997108[cancelled]
K110
Daily
DI
18:30
SNRD
19:42
46 Km
01h 12m
6097112[cancelled]
K114
Daily
DI
18:44
SNRD
19:55
46 Km
01h 11m
6197240[cancelled]
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
18:47
SNRD
19:59
46 Km
01h 12m
6297114[cancelled]
K118
Daily
DI
18:55
SNRD
20:07
46 Km
01h 12m
6397242[cancelled]
DL40
Daily
DI
19:10
SNRD
20:25
46 Km
01h 15m
6497122[cancelled]
K120
Daily
DI
19:21
SNRD
20:35
46 Km
01h 14m
6597244[cancelled]
DL42
Daily
DI
19:30
SNRD
20:44
46 Km
01h 14m
6697124[cancelled]
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:36
SNRD
20:49
46 Km
01h 13m
6797128[cancelled]
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:51
SNRD
21:02
46 Km
01h 11m
6897246[cancelled]
DL44
Daily
DI
19:53
SNRD
21:06
46 Km
01h 13m
6997248[cancelled]
DL46
Daily
DI
20:20
SNRD
21:34
46 Km
01h 14m
7097250[cancelled]
DL48
Daily
DI
20:34
SNRD
21:47
46 Km
01h 13m
7197136[cancelled]
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
20:40
SNRD
21:51
46 Km
01h 11m
7297252[cancelled]
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
21:08
SNRD
22:23
46 Km
01h 15m
7397142[cancelled]
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
21:13
SNRD
22:27
46 Km
01h 14m
7497144[cancelled]
K132
Daily
DI
21:29
SNRD
22:41
46 Km
01h 12m
7597256[cancelled]
DL52
Daily
DI
21:59
SNRD
23:13
46 Km
01h 14m
7697146[cancelled]
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:15
SNRD
23:28
46 Km
01h 13m
7797258[cancelled]
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:18
SNRD
23:32
46 Km
01h 14m
7896336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
DI
22:23
SNRD
23:36
46 Km
01h 13m
7996114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
DI
22:44
SNRD
23:57
46 Km
01h 13m
8096116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
DI
23:07
SNRD
00:18
46 Km
01h 11m
  • Dombivil By Sandhurst Rd Trains: There is no direct train between DOMBIVIL (DI) and BY SANDHURST RD (SNRD). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.