DOMBIVIL to KURLA JN Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
196236[cancelled]
BL60
Daily
DI
00:20
CLA
01:08
32 Km
00h 48m
297002[cancelled]
K2
Daily
DI
04:50
CLA
05:37
33 Km
00h 47m
395702[cancelled]
KW2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
05:25
CLA
06:10
33 Km
00h 45m
497004[cancelled]
K4
Daily
DI
05:30
CLA
06:17
33 Km
00h 47m
597202[cancelled]
DL2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
05:57
CLA
06:45
33 Km
00h 48m
697006[cancelled]
K6
Daily
DI
06:14
CLA
07:01
33 Km
00h 47m
797008[cancelled]
K8
Daily
DI
06:22
CLA
07:09
33 Km
00h 47m
897010[cancelled]
K10
Daily
DI
06:53
CLA
07:41
33 Km
00h 48m
997012[cancelled]
DK2
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:05
CLA
07:52
33 Km
00h 47m
1095704[cancelled]
K14
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:21
CLA
07:52
33 Km
00h 31m
1197014[cancelled]
K12
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:22
CLA
08:09
33 Km
00h 47m
1297016[cancelled]
K16
Daily
DI
07:26
CLA
08:14
33 Km
00h 48m
1397204[cancelled]
DL4
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:29
CLA
08:18
33 Km
00h 49m
1495706[cancelled]
DK4
Daily
DI
07:34
CLA
08:15
33 Km
00h 41m
1597018[cancelled]
K18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:44
CLA
08:32
33 Km
00h 48m
1697206[cancelled]
DL6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:47
CLA
08:36
33 Km
00h 49m
1795708[cancelled]
K20
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
07:56
CLA
08:38
33 Km
00h 42m
1897020[cancelled]
K22
Daily
DI
07:59
CLA
08:47
33 Km
00h 48m
1997022[cancelled]
K24
Daily
DI
08:06
CLA
08:55
33 Km
00h 49m
2097024[cancelled]
K26 L SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
08:09
CLA
08:58
33 Km
00h 49m
2195802[cancelled]
DL8
Daily
DI
08:14
CLA
08:57
33 Km
00h 43m
2295710[cancelled]
K28
Daily
DI
08:22
CLA
09:05
33 Km
00h 43m
2397026[cancelled]
DK6
Daily
DI
08:31
CLA
09:19
33 Km
00h 48m
2497208[cancelled]
DL10
Daily
DI
08:41
CLA
09:31
33 Km
00h 50m
2595712[cancelled]
K30
Daily
DI
08:43
CLA
09:14
33 Km
00h 31m
2695714[cancelled]
K32
Daily
DI
08:51
CLA
09:33
33 Km
00h 42m
2795716[cancelled]
K34
Daily
DI
08:56
CLA
09:39
33 Km
00h 43m
2897210[cancelled]
DL12
Daily
DI
09:05
CLA
09:55
33 Km
00h 50m
2995718[cancelled]
K36
Daily
DI
09:09
CLA
09:51
33 Km
00h 42m
3097028[cancelled]
DK8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
09:16
CLA
10:05
33 Km
00h 49m
3197030[cancelled]
K38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
09:31
CLA
10:21
33 Km
00h 50m
3297032[cancelled]
K40
Daily
DI
09:37
CLA
10:27
33 Km
00h 50m
3397212[cancelled]
DDL2
Daily
DI
09:48
CLA
10:37
33 Km
00h 49m
3495720[cancelled]
K42
Daily
DI
09:52
CLA
10:34
33 Km
00h 42m
3595722[cancelled]
DK10
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
09:55
CLA
10:27
33 Km
00h 32m
3697034[cancelled]
K44
Daily
DI
10:00
CLA
10:49
33 Km
00h 49m
3797036[cancelled]
K46
Daily
DI
10:15
CLA
11:03
33 Km
00h 48m
3897038[cancelled]
K48
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
10:26
CLA
11:14
33 Km
00h 48m
3997040[cancelled]
K50
Daily
DI
10:36
CLA
11:24
33 Km
00h 48m
4097214[cancelled]
DL14
Daily
DI
10:40
CLA
11:29
33 Km
00h 49m
4197042[cancelled]
CK2
Daily
DI
10:50
CLA
11:40
33 Km
00h 50m
4297216[cancelled]
DL16
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
11:03
CLA
11:52
33 Km
00h 49m
4397044[cancelled]
K52
Daily
DI
11:08
CLA
11:56
33 Km
00h 48m
4497048[cancelled]
K54
Daily
DI
11:32
CLA
12:21
33 Km
00h 49m
4597218[cancelled]
DL18
Daily
DI
11:47
CLA
12:36
33 Km
00h 49m
4697050[cancelled]
DK12
Daily
DI
11:50
CLA
12:39
33 Km
00h 49m
4795724[cancelled]
K56
Daily
DI
11:51
CLA
12:21
33 Km
00h 30m
4897052[cancelled]
K58
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
11:57
CLA
12:46
33 Km
00h 49m
4997220[cancelled]
DL20
Daily
DI
12:05
CLA
12:54
33 Km
00h 49m
5097054[cancelled]
K60
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
12:17
CLA
13:06
33 Km
00h 49m
5197058[cancelled]
K62
Daily
DI
12:49
CLA
13:37
33 Km
00h 48m
5297060[cancelled]
K64
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
12:57
CLA
13:45
33 Km
00h 48m
5397222[cancelled]
DL22
Daily
DI
13:00
CLA
13:49
33 Km
00h 49m
5497062[cancelled]
K66
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
13:17
CLA
14:06
33 Km
00h 49m
5597064[cancelled]
CK4
Daily
DI
13:29
CLA
14:18
33 Km
00h 49m
5697066[cancelled]
K68
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
13:33
CLA
14:21
33 Km
00h 48m
5797068[cancelled]
K70
Daily
DI
13:52
CLA
14:40
33 Km
00h 48m
5897070[cancelled]
K72
Daily
DI
14:05
CLA
14:53
33 Km
00h 48m
5997224[cancelled]
DL24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
14:08
CLA
14:57
33 Km
00h 49m
6097072[cancelled]
DK14
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
14:13
CLA
15:01
33 Km
00h 48m
6195726[cancelled]
K76
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
14:18
CLA
14:48
33 Km
00h 30m
6297074[cancelled]
K74
Daily
DI
14:18
CLA
15:07
33 Km
00h 49m
6397076[cancelled]
K78
Daily
DI
14:37
CLA
15:25
33 Km
00h 48m
6497078[cancelled]
K80
Daily
DI
14:42
CLA
15:30
33 Km
00h 48m
6597080[cancelled]
K82
Daily
DI
14:50
CLA
15:38
33 Km
00h 48m
6697082[cancelled]
K84
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
15:04
CLA
15:52
33 Km
00h 48m
6797084[cancelled]
K86
Daily
DI
15:16
CLA
16:03
33 Km
00h 47m
6897226[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
DI
15:36
CLA
16:25
33 Km
00h 49m
6997088[cancelled]
K88
Daily
DI
15:40
CLA
16:30
33 Km
00h 50m
7097090[cancelled]
K90
Daily
DI
15:48
CLA
16:37
33 Km
00h 49m
7197092[cancelled]
DK16
Daily
DI
15:57
CLA
16:45
33 Km
00h 48m
7297096[cancelled]
K92
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:26
CLA
17:13
33 Km
00h 47m
7395804[cancelled]
DL26
Daily
DI
16:28
CLA
17:11
33 Km
00h 43m
7497098[cancelled]
DK18
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:30
CLA
17:17
33 Km
00h 47m
7595730[cancelled]
DK20
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:39
CLA
17:11
33 Km
00h 32m
7695728[cancelled]
K94
Daily
DI
16:40
CLA
17:22
33 Km
00h 42m
7797228[cancelled]
DL28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:43
CLA
17:33
33 Km
00h 50m
7897100[cancelled]
K96
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
16:55
CLA
17:43
33 Km
00h 48m
7997230[cancelled]
DL30
Daily
DI
17:02
CLA
17:51
33 Km
00h 49m
8095732[cancelled]
K98
Daily
DI
17:07
CLA
17:47
33 Km
00h 40m
8195734[cancelled]
DK22
Daily
DI
17:13
CLA
17:43
33 Km
00h 30m
8297232[cancelled]
DL32
Daily
DI
17:15
CLA
18:03
33 Km
00h 48m
8395808[cancelled]
DL 28
Daily
DI
17:22
CLA
18:06
33 Km
00h 44m
8497102[cancelled]
K100
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
17:25
CLA
18:14
33 Km
00h 49m
8595736[cancelled]
K102
Daily
DI
17:29
CLA
18:10
33 Km
00h 41m
8697234[cancelled]
DDL4
Daily
DI
17:32
CLA
18:22
33 Km
00h 50m
8797104[cancelled]
K104
Daily
DI
17:40
CLA
18:30
33 Km
00h 50m
8895738[cancelled]
K106
Daily
DI
17:50
CLA
18:33
33 Km
00h 43m
8997236[cancelled]
DL34
Daily
DI
17:59
CLA
18:47
33 Km
00h 48m
9097106[cancelled]
K108
Daily
DI
18:08
CLA
18:56
33 Km
00h 48m
9197238[cancelled]
DL36
Daily
DI
18:25
CLA
19:14
33 Km
00h 49m
9297108[cancelled]
K110
Daily
DI
18:30
CLA
19:18
33 Km
00h 48m
9397110[cancelled]
DK24
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
18:34
CLA
19:21
33 Km
00h 47m
9497112[cancelled]
K114
Daily
DI
18:44
CLA
19:31
33 Km
00h 47m
9597240[cancelled]
DL38
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
18:47
CLA
19:35
33 Km
00h 48m
9695742[cancelled]
K116
Daily
DI
18:51
CLA
19:32
33 Km
00h 41m
9797114[cancelled]
K118
Daily
DI
18:55
CLA
19:43
33 Km
00h 48m
9897116[cancelled]
CK6
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:03
CLA
19:52
33 Km
00h 49m
9997242[cancelled]
DL40
Daily
DI
19:10
CLA
20:01
33 Km
00h 51m
10097120[cancelled]
DK26
Daily
DI
19:17
CLA
20:08
33 Km
00h 51m
10197122[cancelled]
K120
Daily
DI
19:21
CLA
20:11
33 Km
00h 50m
10297244[cancelled]
DL42
Daily
DI
19:30
CLA
20:20
33 Km
00h 50m
10397124[cancelled]
K122
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:36
CLA
20:25
33 Km
00h 49m
10497126[cancelled]
DK28
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:47
CLA
20:34
33 Km
00h 47m
10597128[cancelled]
K124
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
19:51
CLA
20:38
33 Km
00h 47m
10697246[cancelled]
DL44
Daily
DI
19:53
CLA
20:42
33 Km
00h 49m
10797132[cancelled]
DK30
Daily
DI
20:12
CLA
20:59
33 Km
00h 47m
10897248[cancelled]
DL46
Daily
DI
20:20
CLA
21:10
33 Km
00h 50m
10997134[cancelled]
DK32
Daily
DI
20:30
CLA
21:19
33 Km
00h 49m
11097250[cancelled]
DL48
Daily
DI
20:34
CLA
21:23
33 Km
00h 49m
11197136[cancelled]
K126
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
20:40
CLA
21:27
33 Km
00h 47m
11297138[cancelled]
DK34
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
20:47
CLA
21:35
33 Km
00h 48m
11395744[cancelled]
K128
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
20:48
CLA
21:19
33 Km
00h 31m
11497140[cancelled]
CK8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
21:01
CLA
21:52
33 Km
00h 51m
11597252[cancelled]
DL50
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
21:08
CLA
21:59
33 Km
00h 51m
11697142[cancelled]
K130
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
21:13
CLA
22:03
33 Km
00h 50m
11797144[cancelled]
K132
Daily
DI
21:29
CLA
22:17
33 Km
00h 48m
11897254[cancelled]
DDL6
Daily
DI
21:33
CLA
22:22
33 Km
00h 49m
11997256[cancelled]
DL52
Daily
DI
21:59
CLA
22:48
33 Km
00h 49m
12097146[cancelled]
K134
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:15
CLA
23:03
33 Km
00h 48m
12197258[cancelled]
DL54
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:18
CLA
23:07
33 Km
00h 49m
12296336[cancelled]
A72
Daily
DI
22:23
CLA
23:11
33 Km
00h 48m
12397148[cancelled]
CK10
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:35
CLA
23:25
33 Km
00h 50m
12496114[cancelled]
S48
Daily
DI
22:44
CLA
23:33
33 Km
00h 49m
12597260[cancelled]
DDL8
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
22:54
CLA
23:42
33 Km
00h 48m
12696116[cancelled]
S50
Daily
DI
23:07
CLA
23:55
33 Km
00h 48m
12795746[cancelled]
K138
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DI
23:12
CLA
23:42
33 Km
00h 30m
  • Dombivil Kurla Trains: There is no direct train between DOMBIVIL (DI) and KURLA JN (CLA). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.