DORAVART CHTRAM to POLIREDDIPALEM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
167207
BTTR MMCC
Daily
DVR
07:50
PEL
07:59
8 Km
00h 09m
266030
NLR SPE PASSR
Daily
DVR
11:25
PEL
11:34
7 Km
00h 09m
366036
NLR SPE MEMU
Daily
DVR
17:40
PEL
17:48
7 Km
00h 08m
466032
NLR SPE PASSR
Daily
DVR
19:24
PEL
19:33
7 Km
00h 09m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157240[cancelled]
MASPASS
Daily
DVR
08:03
PEL
08:12
8 Km
00h 09m
  • Doravart Chtram Polireddipalem Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between DORAVART CHTRAM (DVR) and POLIREDDIPALEM (PEL).
  • Departure time of 67207 BTTR-MMCC at DORAVART CHTRAM is 07:50. Its arrival time at POLIREDDIPALEM is 07:59. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 57240 MASPASS at DORAVART CHTRAM is 08:03. Its arrival time at POLIREDDIPALEM is 08:12. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 66030 NLR-SPE PASSR at DORAVART CHTRAM is 11:25. Its arrival time at POLIREDDIPALEM is 11:34. It covers total distance of 7 kilometer in 00h 09m.