DORAVART CHTRAM to VENKATACHALAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
166029
SPE NLR PASSR
Daily
DVR
08:17
VKT
09:17
61 Km
01h 00m
266037
SPE NLR MEMU
Daily
DVR
10:22
VKT
11:29
61 Km
01h 07m
366031
SPE NLR PASSR
Daily
DVR
16:05
VKT
17:19
61 Km
01h 14m
  • Doravart Chtram Venkatachalam Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DORAVART CHTRAM (DVR) and VENKATACHALAM (VKT).
  • Departure time of 66029 SPE-NLR PASSR at DORAVART CHTRAM is 08:17. Its arrival time at VENKATACHALAM is 09:17. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 00m.
  • Departure time of 66037 SPE-NLR MEMU at DORAVART CHTRAM is 10:22. Its arrival time at VENKATACHALAM is 11:29. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 66031 SPE-NLR PASSR at DORAVART CHTRAM is 16:05. Its arrival time at VENKATACHALAM is 17:19. It covers total distance of 61 kilometer in 01h 14m.