DORNAHALLI to ARJUNAHALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156266
MYS ASK PASS
Daily
DOY
07:15
ARNH
07:34
15 Km
00h 19m
256216
MYS YPR PASSENGER
Daily
DOY
08:27
ARNH
08:48
15 Km
00h 21m
356268
MYS ASK PASS
Daily
DOY
19:03
ARNH
19:20
15 Km
00h 17m
  • Dornahalli Arjunahalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DORNAHALLI (DOY) and ARJUNAHALLI (ARNH).
  • Departure time of 56266 MYS-ASK PASS at DORNAHALLI is 07:15. Its arrival time at ARJUNAHALLI is 07:34. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 19m.
  • Departure time of 56216 MYS-YPR PASSENGER at DORNAHALLI is 08:27. Its arrival time at ARJUNAHALLI is 08:48. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 21m.
  • Departure time of 56268 MYS-ASK PASS at DORNAHALLI is 19:03. Its arrival time at ARJUNAHALLI is 19:20. It covers total distance of 15 kilometer in 00h 17m.