DORNAHALLI to MYSORE JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
156267
ASK MYS PASS
Daily
DOY
08:12
MYS
09:25
30 Km
01h 13m
256215
YPR MYS PASSENGER
Daily
DOY
18:35
MYS
20:05
30 Km
01h 30m
356265
ASK MYS PASS
Daily
DOY
20:10
MYS
21:30
30 Km
01h 20m
  • Dornahalli Mysore Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between DORNAHALLI (DOY) and MYSORE JN (MYS).
  • Departure time of 56267 ASK-MYS PASS at DORNAHALLI is 08:12. Its arrival time at MYSORE JN is 09:25. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 56215 YPR-MYS PASSENGER at DORNAHALLI is 18:35. Its arrival time at MYSORE JN is 20:05. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 01h 30m.
  • Departure time of 56265 ASK-MYS PASS at DORNAHALLI is 20:10. Its arrival time at MYSORE JN is 21:30. It covers total distance of 30 kilometer in 01h 20m.