DUDHNOI to KRISHNAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155804
GHY NBQ PASS
Daily
DDNI
09:52
KRNI
10:06
12 Km
00h 14m
275724
GHY NBQ DEMU
Daily
DDNI
19:24
KRNI
19:37
12 Km
00h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155806[cancelled]
GHY NBQ PASSENGER
Daily
DDNI
19:46
KRNI
20:10
11 Km
00h 24m
  • Dudhnoi Krishnai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between DUDHNOI (DDNI) and KRISHNAI (KRNI).
  • Departure time of 55804 GHY - NBQ PASS at DUDHNOI is 09:52. Its arrival time at KRISHNAI is 10:06. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 14m.
  • Departure time of 75724 GHY - NBQ DEMU at DUDHNOI is 19:24. Its arrival time at KRISHNAI is 19:37. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 13m.