DUM DUM to DAKHINESWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
132211
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
04:20
DAKE
04:27
6 Km
00h 07m
232213
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
05:10
DAKE
05:17
6 Km
00h 07m
332215
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
05:55
DAKE
06:02
6 Km
00h 07m
432217
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
06:18
DAKE
06:25
6 Km
00h 07m
532219
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
07:01
DAKE
07:08
6 Km
00h 07m
632221
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
07:59
DAKE
08:06
6 Km
00h 07m
732223
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
08:36
DAKE
08:43
6 Km
00h 07m
832225
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DDJ
09:01
DAKE
09:08
6 Km
00h 07m
932227
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
10:03
DAKE
10:10
6 Km
00h 07m
1032229
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DDJ
10:28
DAKE
10:35
6 Km
00h 07m
1132231
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
11:03
DAKE
11:10
6 Km
00h 07m
1232233
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
12:26
DAKE
12:33
6 Km
00h 07m
1332235
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
13:38
DAKE
13:45
6 Km
00h 07m
1432411
SDAH BRPA LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
14:25
DAKE
14:32
6 Km
00h 07m
1532237
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
15:39
DAKE
15:46
6 Km
00h 07m
1632239
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
16:18
DAKE
16:25
6 Km
00h 07m
1732241
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
17:31
DAKE
17:38
6 Km
00h 07m
1833291
DDJ DKAE LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
DDJ
17:50
DAKE
17:56
6 Km
00h 06m
1932243
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
18:19
DAKE
18:26
6 Km
00h 07m
2032245
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
19:19
DAKE
19:26
6 Km
00h 07m
2132413
SDAH BRPA LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
20:54
DAKE
21:01
6 Km
00h 07m
2232247
SEALDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
21:45
DAKE
21:52
6 Km
00h 07m
2332249
SDAH DKAE LOCAL
Daily
DDJ
22:35
DAKE
22:42
6 Km
00h 07m
  • Dum Dum Dakhineswar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 23 direct trains between DUM DUM (DDJ) and DAKHINESWAR (DAKE).
  • Departure time of 32211 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL at DUM DUM is 04:20. Its arrival time at DAKHINESWAR is 04:27. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 32213 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL at DUM DUM is 05:10. Its arrival time at DAKHINESWAR is 05:17. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 32215 SDAH-DKAE LOCAL at DUM DUM is 05:55. Its arrival time at DAKHINESWAR is 06:02. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 07m.