ETAWAH to ACHALDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164164
SKB PHD MEMU
Daily
ETW
06:44
ULD
07:24
40 Km
00h 40m
264588
TDL CNB MEMU
Daily
ETW
09:00
ULD
09:42
39 Km
00h 42m
315484
SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Daily
ETW
12:31
ULD
13:07
39 Km
00h 36m
413008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
ETW
15:47
ULD
16:29
39 Km
00h 42m
564156
ETW CNB MEMU
Daily
ETW
16:25
ULD
17:07
39 Km
00h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151810[cancelled]
TDL CNB PASSENGER
Daily
ETW
09:01
ULD
09:44
40 Km
00h 43m
  • Etawah Achalda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between ETAWAH (ETW) and ACHALDA (ULD).
  • Departure time of 64164 SKB-PHD MEMU at ETAWAH is 06:44. Its arrival time at ACHALDA is 07:24. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 64588 TDL-CNB MEMU at ETAWAH is 09:00. Its arrival time at ACHALDA is 09:42. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 42m.
  • Departure time of 51810 TDL-CNB-PASSENGER at ETAWAH is 09:01. Its arrival time at ACHALDA is 09:44. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 00h 43m.