ETAWAH to AGRA CANTT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164157
ETW AGC MEMU
Daily
ETW
05:40
AGC
09:20
120 Km
03h 40m
219042
GCT BDTS EXP
Wed Mon
ETW
05:50
AGC
08:25
137 Km
02h 35m
371910
ETW AGC DEMU
Daily
ETW
06:10
AGC
09:55
137 Km
03h 45m
413007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
ETW
11:01
AGC
14:55
118 Km
03h 54m
515045
GKP OKHA EXPRESS
Thu
ETW
14:04
AGC
17:15
120 Km
03h 11m
619040
AVADH EXPRESS
Wed Fri Mon
ETW
00:48
AF
04:00
115 Km
03h 12m
719038
AVADH EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat Sun
ETW
00:48
AF
04:00
115 Km
03h 12m
814863
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Wed Sat Mon
ETW
03:47
AF
06:10
114 Km
02h 23m
914865
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Fri
ETW
03:47
AF
06:10
114 Km
02h 23m
1014853
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Tue Thu Sun
ETW
03:47
AF
06:10
115 Km
02h 23m
1104151
SUMMER SPL
Mon
ETW
10:00
AF
12:20
114 Km
02h 20m
1212307
HWH JU EXP
Daily
ETW
16:50
AF
19:45
115 Km
02h 55m
1312179
LJN AF INTERCIT
Daily
ETW
19:27
AF
21:55
114 Km
02h 28m
  • Etawah Agra Cantt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between ETAWAH (ETW) and AGRA CANTT (AGC).
  • Departure time of 64157 ETW-AGC MEMU at ETAWAH is 05:40. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 09:20. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 03h 40m.
  • Departure time of 19042 GCT BDTS EXP at ETAWAH is 05:50. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 08:25. It covers total distance of 137 kilometer in 02h 35m.
  • Departure time of 71910 ETW-AGC DEMU at ETAWAH is 06:10. Its arrival time at AGRA CANTT is 09:55. It covers total distance of 137 kilometer in 03h 45m.