ETAWAH to AMBIAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164588
TDL CNB MEMU
Daily
ETW
09:00
AAP
10:56
87 Km
01h 56m
264156
ETW CNB MEMU
Daily
ETW
16:25
AAP
18:07
86 Km
01h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151810[cancelled]
TDL CNB PASSENGER
Daily
ETW
09:01
AAP
11:24
87 Km
02h 23m
  • Etawah Ambiapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between ETAWAH (ETW) and AMBIAPUR (AAP).
  • Departure time of 64588 TDL-CNB MEMU at ETAWAH is 09:00. Its arrival time at AMBIAPUR is 10:56. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 01h 56m.
  • Departure time of 51810 TDL-CNB-PASSENGER at ETAWAH is 09:01. Its arrival time at AMBIAPUR is 11:24. It covers total distance of 87 kilometer in 02h 23m.