ETAWAH to BARDDHAMAN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112308
JU HWH SUPFAST
Daily
ETW
08:42
BWN
02:20
1050 Km
17h 38m
212312
KLK DLI HWH MAIL
Daily
ETW
12:11
BWN
06:28
1050 Km
18h 17m
313008
U A TOOFAN EXP
Daily
ETW
15:47
BWN
17:01
1131 Km
25h 14m
412304
POORVA EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Sun
ETW
21:15
BWN
15:11
1131 Km
17h 56m
512382
POORVA EXPRESS
Mon Tue Fri
ETW
21:15
BWN
15:11
1055 Km
17h 56m
  • Etawah Barddhaman Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between ETAWAH (ETW) and BARDDHAMAN (BWN).
  • Departure time of 12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST at ETAWAH is 08:42. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 02:20. It covers total distance of 1050 kilometer in 17h 38m.
  • Departure time of 12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL at ETAWAH is 12:11. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 06:28. It covers total distance of 1050 kilometer in 18h 17m.
  • Departure time of 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP at ETAWAH is 15:47. Its arrival time at BARDDHAMAN is 17:01. It covers total distance of 1131 kilometer in 25h 14m.