FAKIRAGRAM JN to BASBARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115418
SHTT APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP
Tue Thu Sun
FKM
02:30
BSI
03:17
36 Km
00h 47m
255812
KYQ DBB FAST PASSENGER
Daily
FKM
03:50
BSI
04:48
35 Km
00h 58m
307526
NBQ SGUJ DEMU SPL
Daily
FKM
06:05
BSI
07:03
35 Km
00h 58m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115818[cancelled]
SHTT DBB RAJYA RANI EXP
Tue Thu Sun
FKM
02:20
BSI
03:21
35 Km
01h 01m
255610[cancelled]
FKM DBB FAST PASSENGER
Daily
FKM
04:45
BSI
05:43
35 Km
00h 58m
355612[cancelled]
KYQ DBB FAST PASSENGER
Daily
FKM
19:00
BSI
19:59
35 Km
00h 59m
  • Fakiragram Basbari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) and BASBARI (BSI).
  • Departure time of 15818 SHTT - DBB RAJYA RANI EXP at FAKIRAGRAM JN is 02:20. Its arrival time at BASBARI is 03:21. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 01m.
  • Departure time of 15418 SHTT-APDJ RAJYA RANI EXP at FAKIRAGRAM JN is 02:30. Its arrival time at BASBARI is 03:17. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 47m.
  • Departure time of 55812 KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER at FAKIRAGRAM JN is 03:50. Its arrival time at BASBARI is 04:48. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 58m.