FAKIRAGRAM JN to CHAUTARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155714
RNY NJP PASSENGER
Daily
FKM
08:03
CROA
08:15
11 Km
00h 12m
255754
SIFHUNG PASSENGER
Daily
FKM
20:25
CROA
20:36
11 Km
00h 11m
315772
KYQ APDJ I/C EXP
Daily
FKM
20:44
CROA
20:55
11 Km
00h 11m
415770
LMG APDJ I/C EXP
Daily
FKM
23:29
CROA
23:40
11 Km
00h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115472[cancelled]
KYQ APDJ I/C EXP
Daily
FKM
20:39
CROA
20:50
11 Km
00h 11m
  • Fakiragram Chautara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between FAKIRAGRAM JN (FKM) and CHAUTARA (CROA).
  • Departure time of 55714 RNY - NJP PASSENGER at FAKIRAGRAM JN is 08:03. Its arrival time at CHAUTARA is 08:15. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 12m.
  • Departure time of 55754 SIFHUNG PASSENGER at FAKIRAGRAM JN is 20:25. Its arrival time at CHAUTARA is 20:36. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 11m.
  • Departure time of 15472 KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP at FAKIRAGRAM JN is 20:39. Its arrival time at CHAUTARA is 20:50. It covers total distance of 11 kilometer in 00h 11m.