FANGO to BADLA GHAT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155555
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
FNO
05:25
BHB
05:52
9 Km
00h 27m
255533
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
FNO
08:33
BHB
08:46
9 Km
00h 13m
355553
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
FNO
22:46
BHB
22:59
9 Km
00h 13m
  • Fango Badla Ghat Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between FANGO (FNO) and BADLA GHAT (BHB).
  • Departure time of 55555 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER at FANGO is 05:25. Its arrival time at BADLA GHAT is 05:52. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 27m.
  • Departure time of 55533 SHC- SPJ PASSENGER at FANGO is 08:33. Its arrival time at BADLA GHAT is 08:46. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 13m.
  • Departure time of 55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER at FANGO is 22:46. Its arrival time at BADLA GHAT is 22:59. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 13m.