FANGO to BHAGWANPUR DESU Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155555
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
FNO
05:25
BGDS
08:57
103 Km
03h 32m
255533
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
FNO
08:33
BGDS
11:43
103 Km
03h 10m
355553
SHC SPJ PASSENGER
Daily
FNO
22:46
BGDS
02:31
103 Km
03h 45m
  • Fango Bhagwanpur Desu Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between FANGO (FNO) and BHAGWANPUR DESU (BGDS).
  • Departure time of 55555 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER at FANGO is 05:25. Its arrival time at BHAGWANPUR DESU is 08:57. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 03h 32m.
  • Departure time of 55533 SHC- SPJ PASSENGER at FANGO is 08:33. Its arrival time at BHAGWANPUR DESU is 11:43. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 03h 10m.
  • Departure time of 55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER at FANGO is 22:46. Its arrival time at BHAGWANPUR DESU is 02:31. It covers total distance of 103 kilometer in 03h 45m.