FARIDABAD to AJHAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
FDB
08:16
AJH
10:26
91 Km
02h 10m
264904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
FDB
17:55
AJH
19:55
91 Km
02h 00m
364910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
19:38
AJH
21:21
92 Km
01h 43m
  • Faridabad Ajhai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between FARIDABAD (FDB) and AJHAI (AJH).
  • Departure time of 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER at FARIDABAD is 08:16. Its arrival time at AJHAI is 10:26. It covers total distance of 91 kilometer in 02h 10m.
  • Departure time of 64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU at FARIDABAD is 17:55. Its arrival time at AJHAI is 19:55. It covers total distance of 91 kilometer in 02h 00m.
  • Departure time of 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU at FARIDABAD is 19:38. Its arrival time at AJHAI is 21:21. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 01h 43m.