FARIDABAD NW TN to CHANDER NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164167
PWL ALJN EMU
Daily
FDN
04:12
CNJ
05:57
47 Km
01h 45m
264053
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
FDN
06:28
CNJ
07:56
47 Km
01h 28m
364055
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
08:39
CNJ
10:32
47 Km
01h 53m
  • Faridabad Nw Tn Chander Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) and CHANDER NAGAR (CNJ).
  • Departure time of 64167 PWL-ALJN EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 04:12. Its arrival time at CHANDER NAGAR is 05:57. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 06:28. Its arrival time at CHANDER NAGAR is 07:56. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 28m.
  • Departure time of 64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 08:39. Its arrival time at CHANDER NAGAR is 10:32. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 53m.