FARIDABAD NW TN to DELHI SHAHDARA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164903
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
07:50
DSA
09:35
41 Km
01h 45m
264901
KSV GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
09:19
DSA
11:25
41 Km
02h 06m
364057
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
11:21
DSA
12:52
41 Km
01h 31m
464051
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
23:41
DSA
01:20
41 Km
01h 39m
  • Faridabad Nw Tn Delhi Shahdara Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) and DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA).
  • Departure time of 64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 07:50. Its arrival time at DELHI SHAHDARA is 09:35. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 09:19. Its arrival time at DELHI SHAHDARA is 11:25. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 02h 06m.
  • Departure time of 64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 11:21. Its arrival time at DELHI SHAHDARA is 12:52. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 01h 31m.