FARIDABAD NW TN to SHOLAKA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164074
NDLS PWL 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
05:28
SHLK
06:17
45 Km
00h 49m
251902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
FDN
08:24
SHLK
09:32
45 Km
01h 08m
364570
NZM KSV PASSENGER
Daily
FDN
10:01
SHLK
11:00
45 Km
00h 59m
464902
GZB KSV 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
16:45
SHLK
17:54
45 Km
01h 09m
564904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
FDN
18:00
SHLK
19:13
45 Km
01h 13m
664910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
19:44
SHLK
20:37
45 Km
00h 53m
764496
NZM KSV EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
FDN
21:46
SHLK
22:57
45 Km
01h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154004[cancelled]
NZM KSV PASSENGER
Daily
FDN
10:03
SHLK
11:04
45 Km
01h 01m
  • Faridabad Nw Tn Sholaka Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) and SHOLAKA (SHLK).
  • Departure time of 64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 05:28. Its arrival time at SHOLAKA is 06:17. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER at FARIDABAD NW TN is 08:24. Its arrival time at SHOLAKA is 09:32. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 01h 08m.
  • Departure time of 64570 NZM-KSV PASSENGER at FARIDABAD NW TN is 10:01. Its arrival time at SHOLAKA is 11:00. It covers total distance of 45 kilometer in 00h 59m.