FARIDABAD NW TN to TILAK BRIDGE Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164167
PWL TDL EMU
Daily
FDN
04:13
TKJ
04:50
26 Km
00h 37m
264053
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
FDN
06:23
TKJ
07:07
26 Km
00h 44m
364011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
06:38
TKJ
07:19
26 Km
00h 41m
464905
MTJ NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
07:08
TKJ
07:49
26 Km
00h 41m
564075
PWL NDLS 10CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
07:43
TKJ
08:24
26 Km
00h 41m
664903
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
07:54
TKJ
08:33
26 Km
00h 39m
764071
BVH NDLS EMU
Daily
FDN
08:16
TKJ
08:49
26 Km
00h 33m
864077
PWL NDLS EMU
Daily
FDN
08:20
TKJ
08:55
26 Km
00h 35m
964491
PWL NDLS LADIESD SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FDN
08:45
TKJ
09:35
26 Km
00h 50m
1014211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
FDN
08:59
TKJ
09:53
26 Km
00h 54m
1164901
KSV GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
09:13
TKJ
10:24
26 Km
01h 11m
1264057
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
11:18
TKJ
11:58
26 Km
00h 40m
1364013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
12:58
TKJ
13:37
26 Km
00h 39m
1451901
AGC DLI PASSENGER
Daily
FDN
13:57
TKJ
14:58
26 Km
01h 01m
1564015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
15:18
TKJ
15:58
26 Km
00h 40m
1664017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
FDN
15:58
TKJ
16:31
26 Km
00h 33m
1764061
PWL DLI EMU
Daily
FDN
17:53
TKJ
18:39
26 Km
00h 46m
1813007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
FDN
18:34
TKJ
19:20
26 Km
00h 46m
1964073
KSV NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
21:06
TKJ
21:38
26 Km
00h 32m
2064019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
FDN
22:43
TKJ
23:24
26 Km
00h 41m
2164051
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
23:38
TKJ
00:11
26 Km
00h 33m
  • Faridabad Nw Tn Tilak Bridge Trains: As listed in above table there are total 21 direct trains between FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) and TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ).
  • Departure time of 64167 PWL-TDL EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 04:13. Its arrival time at TILAK BRIDGE is 04:50. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 37m.
  • Departure time of 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 06:23. Its arrival time at TILAK BRIDGE is 07:07. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 44m.
  • Departure time of 64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 06:38. Its arrival time at TILAK BRIDGE is 07:19. It covers total distance of 26 kilometer in 00h 41m.