FARIDABAD NW TN to VRINDABAN ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151902
DLI AGC PASSENGER
Daily
FDN
08:24
VRBD
10:42
98 Km
02h 18m
264904
GZB MTJ 12CAREMU
Daily
FDN
18:00
VRBD
20:04
98 Km
02h 04m
364910
SSB MTJ 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDN
19:44
VRBD
21:30
99 Km
01h 46m
  • Faridabad Nw Tn Vrindaban Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) and VRINDABAN ROAD (VRBD).
  • Departure time of 51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER at FARIDABAD NW TN is 08:24. Its arrival time at VRINDABAN ROAD is 10:42. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 18m.
  • Departure time of 64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 18:00. Its arrival time at VRINDABAN ROAD is 20:04. It covers total distance of 98 kilometer in 02h 04m.
  • Departure time of 64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU at FARIDABAD NW TN is 19:44. Its arrival time at VRINDABAN ROAD is 21:30. It covers total distance of 99 kilometer in 01h 46m.