FARIDABAD to OKHLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164167
PWL TDL EMU
Daily
FDB
04:18
OKA
04:35
14 Km
00h 17m
219019
DEHRADUN EXP
Daily
FDB
04:29
OKA
05:02
14 Km
00h 33m
364053
PWL GZB 12CAREMU
Daily
FDB
06:28
OKA
06:53
14 Km
00h 25m
464011
PWL SSB 10 CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
06:43
OKA
07:06
14 Km
00h 23m
564905
MTJ NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
07:13
OKA
07:36
14 Km
00h 23m
664075
PWL NDLS 10CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
07:48
OKA
08:06
14 Km
00h 18m
764903
MTJ GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
07:59
OKA
08:19
14 Km
00h 20m
864071
BVH NDLS EMU
Daily
FDB
08:21
OKA
08:36
14 Km
00h 15m
964077
PWL NDLS EMU
Daily
FDB
08:25
OKA
08:42
14 Km
00h 17m
1064055
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
08:42
OKA
09:14
14 Km
00h 32m
1164491
PWL NDLS LADIESD SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FDB
08:51
OKA
09:21
14 Km
00h 30m
1214211
AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS
Daily
FDB
09:06
OKA
09:38
13 Km
00h 32m
1364901
KSV GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
09:18
OKA
10:12
14 Km
00h 54m
1464057
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
11:23
OKA
11:45
14 Km
00h 22m
1519023
FZR JANATA EXP
Daily
FDB
11:34
OKA
11:53
14 Km
00h 19m
1664013
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
13:03
OKA
13:21
14 Km
00h 18m
1751901
AGC DLI PASSENGER
Daily
FDB
14:06
OKA
14:38
13 Km
00h 32m
1864015
PWL SSB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
15:23
OKA
15:38
14 Km
00h 15m
1964017
PWL SSB 12CAREMU
Daily
FDB
16:03
OKA
16:18
14 Km
00h 15m
2064569
KSV NZM PASSENGER
Daily
FDB
16:41
OKA
17:08
14 Km
00h 27m
2164493
PWL NZM 10CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
17:08
OKA
17:25
14 Km
00h 17m
2264061
PWL DLI EMU
Daily
FDB
17:58
OKA
18:13
14 Km
00h 15m
2313007
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Daily
FDB
18:41
OKA
19:00
14 Km
00h 19m
2464953
AGC NZM EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
FDB
20:04
OKA
20:38
13 Km
00h 34m
2564073
KSV NDLS 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
21:10
OKA
21:25
14 Km
00h 15m
2616031
MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Thu Fri Mon
FDB
21:40
OKA
22:00
17 Km
00h 20m
2711449
JBP SVDK EXP
Tue
FDB
21:40
OKA
22:00
14 Km
00h 20m
2864019
PWL SSB EMU
Daily
FDB
22:48
OKA
23:11
14 Km
00h 23m
2964051
PWL GZB 12CAR EMU
Daily
FDB
23:43
OKA
23:58
14 Km
00h 15m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154003[cancelled]
KSV NZM PASSENGER
Daily
FDB
15:35
OKA
15:57
17 Km
00h 22m
  • Faridabad Okhla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 29 direct trains between FARIDABAD (FDB) and OKHLA (OKA).
  • Departure time of 64167 PWL-TDL EMU at FARIDABAD is 04:18. Its arrival time at OKHLA is 04:35. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 17m.
  • Departure time of 19019 DEHRADUN EXP at FARIDABAD is 04:29. Its arrival time at OKHLA is 05:02. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 33m.
  • Departure time of 64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU at FARIDABAD is 06:28. Its arrival time at OKHLA is 06:53. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 25m.