GACHHIPURA to ASALPUR JOBNER Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112467
LEELAN EXP
Daily
GCH
09:58
JOB
11:56
112 Km
01h 58m
214813
JU BPL EXPRESS
Daily
GCH
11:41
JOB
15:17
112 Km
03h 36m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812[cancelled]
JU BPL PASS
Daily
GCH
12:00
JOB
15:27
112 Km
03h 27m
259705[cancelled]
SOG JP PASS.
Daily
GCH
16:22
JOB
20:12
112 Km
03h 50m
  • Gachhipura Asalpur Jobner Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between GACHHIPURA (GCH) and ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB).
  • Departure time of 12467 LEELAN EXP at GACHHIPURA is 09:58. Its arrival time at ASALPUR JOBNER is 11:56. It covers total distance of 112 kilometer in 01h 58m.
  • Departure time of 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS at GACHHIPURA is 11:41. Its arrival time at ASALPUR JOBNER is 15:17. It covers total distance of 112 kilometer in 03h 36m.