GACHHIPURA to BESROLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114813
JU BPL EXPRESS
Daily
GCH
11:41
BSRL
11:52
12 Km
00h 11m
259705
SOG JP PASS.
Daily
GCH
15:50
BSRL
16:01
11 Km
00h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812[cancelled]
JU BPL PASS
Daily
GCH
12:00
BSRL
12:10
12 Km
00h 10m
  • Gachhipura Besroli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between GACHHIPURA (GCH) and BESROLI (BSRL).
  • Departure time of 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS at GACHHIPURA is 11:41. Its arrival time at BESROLI is 11:52. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 11m.
  • Departure time of 54812 JU BPL PASS at GACHHIPURA is 12:00. Its arrival time at BESROLI is 12:10. It covers total distance of 12 kilometer in 00h 10m.