GACHHIPURA to BORAWAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114813
JU BPL EXPRESS
Daily
GCH
11:41
BOW
12:04
23 Km
00h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812[cancelled]
JU BPL PASS
Daily
GCH
12:00
BOW
12:22
23 Km
00h 22m
259705[cancelled]
SOG JP PASS.
Daily
GCH
16:22
BOW
16:46
23 Km
00h 24m
  • Gachhipura Borawar Trains: As listed in above table there is only 1 direct train between GACHHIPURA (GCH) and BORAWAR (BOW).
  • Departure time of 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS at GACHHIPURA is 11:41. Its arrival time at BORAWAR is 12:04. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 23m. It runs on Daily.