GAHMAR to ABHAIPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
113134
BSB SDAH EXP
Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
GMR
11:11
AHA
21:23
284 Km
10h 12m
213120
DLI SDAH EXP
Wed Sun
GMR
11:11
AHA
21:23
284 Km
10h 12m
313484
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Wed Fri Sat Mon
GMR
17:41
AHA
00:33
284 Km
06h 52m
413414
FARKKA EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sun
GMR
17:41
AHA
00:36
285 Km
06h 55m
  • Gahmar Abhaipur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between GAHMAR (GMR) and ABHAIPUR (AHA).
  • Departure time of 13134 BSB SDAH EXP at GAHMAR is 11:11. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 21:23. It covers total distance of 284 kilometer in 10h 12m.
  • Departure time of 13120 DLI SDAH EXP at GAHMAR is 11:11. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 21:23. It covers total distance of 284 kilometer in 10h 12m.
  • Departure time of 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS at GAHMAR is 17:41. Its arrival time at ABHAIPUR is 00:33. It covers total distance of 284 kilometer in 06h 52m.