GANGADHARPUR to CHILKA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122819
BBS VSKP SF EXP
Daily
GNGD
08:58
CLKA
09:18
20 Km
00h 20m
258417
PURI GNPR PASS
Daily
GNGD
10:39
CLKA
11:13
20 Km
00h 34m
368411
BBS BAM MEMU
Daily
GNGD
11:56
CLKA
12:14
20 Km
00h 18m
417479
PURI TPTY EXP
Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
GNGD
15:23
CLKA
15:48
20 Km
00h 25m
558533
CTC PSA PASS
Daily
GNGD
19:10
CLKA
19:38
20 Km
00h 28m
668419
BBS PSA MEMU
Daily
GNGD
21:07
CLKA
21:33
20 Km
00h 26m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118411[cancelled]
BBS VSKP INTERCITY
Daily
GNGD
08:32
CLKA
08:50
20 Km
00h 18m
258411[cancelled]
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
GNGD
12:00
CLKA
12:23
20 Km
00h 23m
378411[cancelled]
BBS BAM
Daily
GNGD
12:02
CLKA
12:24
20 Km
00h 22m
478503[cancelled]
BBS BAM PASS
Daily
GNGD
19:07
CLKA
19:29
20 Km
00h 22m
558419[cancelled]
BBS PSA PASS
Daily
GNGD
21:07
CLKA
21:33
20 Km
00h 26m
  • Gangadharpur Chilka Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between GANGADHARPUR (GNGD) and CHILKA (CLKA).
  • Departure time of 18411 BBS-VSKP INTERCITY at GANGADHARPUR is 08:32. Its arrival time at CHILKA is 08:50. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 18m.
  • Departure time of 22819 BBS-VSKP SF EXP at GANGADHARPUR is 08:58. Its arrival time at CHILKA is 09:18. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 58417 PURI-GNPR PASS at GANGADHARPUR is 10:39. Its arrival time at CHILKA is 11:13. It covers total distance of 20 kilometer in 00h 34m.