GANGRAUL to ALIGARH JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164167
PWL ALJN EMU
Daily
GNRL
08:40
ALJN
09:55
54 Km
01h 15m
264152
DLI ALJN MEMU
Daily
GNRL
10:51
ALJN
12:00
54 Km
01h 09m
364584
DLI TDL MEMU
Daily
GNRL
14:50
ALJN
16:23
54 Km
01h 33m
464110
NDLS ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
GNRL
19:38
ALJN
20:45
54 Km
01h 07m
564582
DLI HRF MEMU
Daily
GNRL
19:48
ALJN
20:50
54 Km
01h 02m
664114
SSB ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
GNRL
19:58
ALJN
21:05
54 Km
01h 07m
764102
DLI ALJN 12CAR EMU
Daily
GNRL
20:08
ALJN
21:20
54 Km
01h 12m
  • Gangraul Aligarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between GANGRAUL (GNRL) and ALIGARH JN (ALJN).
  • Departure time of 64167 PWL-ALJN EMU at GANGRAUL is 08:40. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 09:55. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 15m.
  • Departure time of 64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU at GANGRAUL is 10:51. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 12:00. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 09m.
  • Departure time of 64584 DLI-TDL MEMU at GANGRAUL is 14:50. Its arrival time at ALIGARH JN is 16:23. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 33m.